678
edits
Line 416: | Line 416: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''Ramius''-class | |||
| {{flag|Alstin}} | |||
| Submarine tender | |||
| 3 | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| 5 planned | |||
|- | |||
| ''Prudhoe''-class | |||
| {{flag|Alstin}} | |||
| Fleet replenishment oiler | |||
| 12 | |||
| TBD | | TBD | ||
| | | 16 planned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits