240
edits
Carthinova (talk | contribs) m (→Member Parties) |
Carthinova (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|3|hex=Orange}} | ||{{Infobox political party/seats|0|3|hex=Orange}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
||[[File: | |rowspan=2|[[File:SydonaFlag.png|25px]] [[Sydona Islands]] | ||
||Social Compact Party | ||Social Compact Party | ||
||UCCD | ||UCCD | ||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|1|6|hex=Orange}} | |||
|- | |||
||Islamic Republic Party <small>(''observer'')</small> | |||
||ILC | |||
||{{Infobox political party/seats|1|6|hex=Orange}} | ||{{Infobox political party/seats|1|6|hex=Orange}} | ||
|- | |- |
edits