198
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18th ''"Peak Hoppers"'' || Mountain || 6,000/18,000 || | | 18th ''"Peak Hoppers"'' || Mountain || 6,000/18,000 || | ||
|- | |||
| 19th || Infantry || 150/18,000 || On-paper reserve command for wartime conscripts. | |||
|- | |||
| 20th || Infantry || 150/18,000 || On-paper reserve command for wartime conscripts. | |||
|- | |||
| 21st || Infantry || 150/18,000 || On-paper reserve command for wartime conscripts. | |||
|- | |||
| 22nd || Infantry || 150/18,000 || On-paper reserve command for wartime conscripts. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits