1,136
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|} | |} | ||
===U-23 Profiles and | ===U-23 Profiles and Sparrings=== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|+ Current Pelaxian squad | |||
|- | |||
! No. !! Pos. !! Player !! Date of birth !! Club | |||
|- | |||
| || GK|| [[Oscar Ferrandis]]|| 2011 || | |||
|- | |||
| || GK|| [[Iñigo Orellana]]|| 2016 || | |||
|- | |||
| || DF|| [[Pedro Rabadán]]|| 2013 || | |||
|- | |||
| || DF || [[Josep Morterero]]|| 2016 || | |||
|- | |||
| || DF || [[Alvaro Leñero]]|| 2010 || | |||
|- | |||
| || DF || [[Alonso Zanhuesa]]|| 2010 || | |||
|- | |||
| || DF|| [[Ignacio Sartori]]|| 2013 || | |||
|- | |||
| || DF || [[Luis Alonso]]|| 2013 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||MF || [[Pedro Díez]]|| 2011 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||MF || [[Gonzalo Moliner]]|| 2011 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||MF || [[Abril Aisa]]|| 2012 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||MF || [[Albert Jurado]]|| 2013 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||MF || [[Luca Ferreiro]]|| 2015 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||MF || [[Aleix Pena]]|| 2010 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||MF || [[Hugo Contador]|| 2013 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||MF || [[José Luis Torres]] || 2014 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||FW || [[Marc Sandoval]] || 2013 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||FW || [[Rafael Marinero]] || 2013 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||FW || [[Oier Lérida]] || 2014 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||FW || [[Juan Manuel Arán]] || 2011 || | |||
|- | |||
| ||FW || [[Izan Chistau]] || 2012 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==See also== | ==See also== |
edits