13,603
edits
m (→Sidearms) |
|||
Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|Light-weight model of the standard SMPM-3 for paratrooper use | |Light-weight model of the standard SMPM-3 for paratrooper use | ||
|[[File:MP 40 AYF 3.JPG|275px]] | |[[File:MP 40 AYF 3.JPG|275px]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[FP-2000|SPR-10]] | |||
|{{wp|Sniper rifle}} | |||
|{{wpl|.338 Lapua Magnum|8.6×70mm Gabion Magnum}} | |||
|[[Royal and Imperial Army (Urcea)|Royal and Imperial Army]], [[Royal Marine Corps (Urcea)|Royal Marine Corps]] | |||
|2010-present | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Sako TRG folding stock + Zeiss 3-12x56 SSG P.JPG|275px]] | |||
|} | |} | ||