6,472
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Politics) |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| style="background-color:#C00302" | | | style="background-color:#C00302" | | ||
|'''Socialist Party of Sydona'''<br><small>''Sokšàlrısax Stranga Sydonáv''</small> | |'''Socialist Party of Sydona'''<br><small>''Sokšàlrısax Stranga Sydonáv''</small> | ||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|52| | |<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|52|110|hex=#C00302}}</center> | ||
| <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|4|7|hex=#C00302}}</center> | | <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|4|7|hex=#C00302}}</center> | ||
| [[Popular Democratic Front|PDF]] | | [[Popular Democratic Front|PDF]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| style="background-color:#cccc00" | | | style="background-color:#cccc00" | | ||
|'''Social Compact Party'''<br><small>''Askolexriśtovix Stranga''</small> | |'''Social Compact Party'''<br><small>''Askolexriśtovix Stranga''</small> | ||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|15| | |<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|15|110|hex=#cccc00}}</center> | ||
| <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|1|7|hex=#cccc00}}</center> | | <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|1|7|hex=#cccc00}}</center> | ||
|[[Caritist Social Union|CSU]] | |[[Caritist Social Union|CSU]] | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
| style="background-color:#00A29B" | | | style="background-color:#00A29B" | | ||
|'''Unitary Federalist Party'''<br><small>''Thūritix Vuntirektārkarisēx Plaiduv''</small> | |'''Unitary Federalist Party'''<br><small>''Thūritix Vuntirektārkarisēx Plaiduv''</small> | ||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|15| | |<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|15|110|hex=#00A29B}}</center> | ||
| <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|1|7|hex=#00A29B}}</center> | | <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|1|7|hex=#00A29B}}</center> | ||
|[[Shaftonist-Republican Alliance|SRA]] | |[[Shaftonist-Republican Alliance|SRA]] | ||
| {{wp|Conservative liberalism}}, {{wp|Federalism}} | | {{wp|Conservative liberalism}}, {{wp|Federalism}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#5D93D3" | | |||
|'''Democratic Union Party'''<br><small>''Sokšàlkonvırisax Stranga''</small> | |||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|15|110|hex=#5D93D3}}</center> | |||
| <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|1|7|hex=#5D93D3}}</center> | |||
|[[Kiravia of Regions|KR]] | |||
| {{wp|Big tent}}, {{wp|Croatian nationalism|Thrakoslavic nationalism}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:#009a00" | | | style="background-color:#009a00" | | ||
|'''Islamic Republic Party'''<br><small>''Islamix Respublikax Stranga''</small> | |'''Islamic Republic Party'''<br><small>''Islamix Respublikax Stranga''</small> | ||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats| | |<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|7|110|hex=#009a00}}</center> | ||
| <center>{{Infobox political party/seats| | | <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|0|7|hex=#009a00}}</center> | ||
|[[Authentic Historical Caucus| | |[[Authentic Historical Caucus|AHC]] | ||
| {{wp|Islamism}}, {{wp|Islamic democracy}} | | {{wp|Islamism}}, {{wp|Islamic democracy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color:# | | style="background-color:#FFD700" | | ||
|''' | |'''Sydonan Alliance Party'''<br><small>''Sydonax Ixbovuntilix Stranga''</small> | ||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|7| | |<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|7|110|hex=#FFD700}}</center> | ||
| <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|0|7|hex=# | | <center>{{Infobox political party/seats|0|7|hex=#FFD700}}</center> | ||
|[[Kiravia of Regions|KR]] | |[[Kiravia of Regions|KR]] | ||
| | | {{wp|Classical liberalism}}, {{wp|Cosocionationalism}}, {{wp|Antifederalism}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |