1,246
edits
m (Insui moved page Administrative Divisions of Tierrador to Administrative divisions of Tierrador without leaving a redirect) |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{right|8,286,407}} | | {{right|8,286,407}} | ||
| {{right|???}} | | {{right|???}} | ||
| | | 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Alóqal}} | ! scope="row" | {{flag|Alóqal}} | ||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| {{dts|October 2, 1891}} | | {{dts|October 2, 1891}} | ||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | | [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | ||
| {{right| | | {{right|14,105,942}} | ||
| {{right| | | {{right|14,286,407}} | ||
| {{right|???}} | | {{right|???}} | ||
| | | 61 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Aracadó}} | ! scope="row" | {{flag|Aracadó}} | ||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Sačia]] | | [[Sačia]] | ||
| {{dts|February 6, 1797}} | | {{dts|February 6, 1797}} | ||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]]<br>[[Cartadanian language|Cartadanian]] | |||
| {{right|10,223,041}} | |||
| {{right|10,561,010}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 37 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Arrecife}} | |||
| AR | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Puerto Rosario]] | |||
| {{dts|January 8, 1896}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|6,277,604}} | |||
| {{right|6,295,231}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Auqali}} | |||
| AQ | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Santiago, Auqali|Santiago]] | |||
| {{dts|January 24, 1910}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | | [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | ||
| {{right| | | {{right|10,104,322}} | ||
| {{right| | | {{right|10,305,277}} | ||
| {{right|???}} | | {{right|???}} | ||
| | | 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Arrecife}} | ! scope="row" | {{flag|Arrecife}} | ||
| AR | | AR | ||
| colspan="2" | [[Puerto Rosario]] | | colspan="2" | [[Puerto Rosario]] | ||
| {{dts|November 12, 1892}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|9,277,604}} | |||
| {{right|9,295,231}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Bogocía}} | |||
| BG | |||
| [[Axaçano]] | |||
| [[Soqanika]] | |||
| {{dts|May 11, 1804}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|5,303,772}} | |||
| {{right|5,406,258}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| TBA | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Caxano}} | |||
| CX | |||
| [[Milton]] | |||
| [[Vernaza]] | |||
| {{dts|January 8, 1896}} | | {{dts|January 8, 1896}} | ||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[Kiravic Coscivian]] | |||
| {{right|4,102,373}} | |||
| {{right|4,196,801}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|La Plazal}} | |||
| LP | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Santa Cruz]] | |||
| {{dts|October 4, 1965}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|2,113,677}} | |||
| {{right|2,188,303}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Onancía}} | |||
| OA | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Qéner]] | |||
| {{dts|July 8, 1877}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Kiravic Coscivian]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|3,604,177}} | |||
| {{right|3,812,808}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Opharez}} | |||
| OZ | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Qaçan]] | |||
| {{dts|October 8, 1891}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|982,604}} | |||
| {{right|993,132}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Polelu}} | |||
| PL | |||
| [[Seido]] | |||
| [[Puerta Oeste]] | |||
| {{dts|March 12, 1797}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | | [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | ||
| {{right|9,277,604}} | | {{right|9,277,604}} | ||
| {{right|9,295,231}} | | {{right|9,295,231}} | ||
| {{right|???}} | | {{right|???}} | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Porvaos}} | |||
| PV | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Porvaos]] | |||
| {{dts|January 1, 1894}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|3,106,380}} | |||
| {{right|3,295,200}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Qaleqa}} | |||
| QA | |||
| [[Valteqa]] | |||
| [[Hugo]] | |||
| {{dts|August 17, 1808}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Kiravic Coscivian]] | |||
| {{right|8,311,122}} | |||
| {{right|8,500,561}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Qazralk}} | |||
| QK | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Rio Qazralk]] | |||
| {{dts|January 3, 1801}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|577,304}} | |||
| {{right|581,216}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Qazrogzo}} | |||
| QZ | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Anders]] | |||
| {{dts|January 22, 1801}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|5,332,601}} | |||
| {{right|5,402,775}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Saukhin Islands}} | |||
| IS | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Oaroa]] | |||
| {{dts|May 12, 1969}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|1,315,280}} | |||
| {{right|1,504,606}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Sonaxa}} | |||
| AR | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Oqaba]] | |||
| {{dts|January 24, 1910}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|954,909}} | |||
| {{right|961,295}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Taisgol}} | |||
| TG | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Taisgol]] | |||
| {{dts|February 8, 1797}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|16,504,611}} | |||
| {{right|16,608,231}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Tansher}} | |||
| TN | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Tansher]] | |||
| {{dts|June 22, 1797}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|4,206,604}} | |||
| {{right|4,405,180}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 28 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Tierrador Labelled Map}} | {{Tierrador Labelled Map}} |
edits