1,516
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| {{right|9,104,322}} | | {{right|9,104,322}} | ||
| {{right|9,305,277}} | | {{right|9,305,277}} | ||
| {{right|???}} | | {{right|???}} | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
Line 108: | Line 98: | ||
| {{right|???}} | | {{right|???}} | ||
| 7 | | 7 | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Las Rozas}} | |||
| LR | |||
| colspan="2" | [[Qabór]] | |||
| {{dts|January 12, 1797}} | |||
| [[Tierradorian]]<br>[[Blairian Ænglish|Ænglish]]<br>[[w:Spanish|Spanish]] | |||
| {{right|9,277,604}} | |||
| {{right|9,295,231}} | |||
| {{right|???}} | |||
| 29 | |||
|- | |- | ||
! scope="row" | {{flag|Onancía}} | ! scope="row" | {{flag|Onancía}} |
edits