5,299
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (oct 22-28 results+oct monthly) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
*'''October 16'''<br> Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Politics of Rumahoki]]<br> Runner up:[[User:Alstin]] for [[United Republic dollar]] | *'''October 16'''<br> Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Politics of Rumahoki]]<br> Runner up:[[User:Alstin]] for [[United Republic dollar]] | ||
*'''October 17'''<br>Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Privy Council of Rumahoki]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Almadaria]] for [[Almadaria]] | *'''October 17'''<br>Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Privy Council of Rumahoki]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Almadaria]] for [[Almadaria]] | ||
*'''October 18'''<br>Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Commander-in-Chief of the Imperial Armed Forces]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Caldera]] for [[Occido-Caldera]] | *'''October 18'''<br>Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Commander-in-Chief of the Imperial Armed Forces (Rumahoki)]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Caldera]] for [[Occido-Caldera]] | ||
*'''October 19'''<br>Winner: [[User:Corumm]] for [[Qiu Heng]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[List of political parties in Rumahoki]] | *'''October 19'''<br>Winner: [[User:Corumm]] for [[Qiu Heng]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[List of political parties in Rumahoki]] | ||
*'''October 20'''<br>Winner: [[User:Burgundie]] for [[HERMES Collaborative Combat Network]]<br>Runner up:[[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Party of National Acceleration]] | *'''October 20'''<br>Winner: [[User:Burgundie]] for [[HERMES Collaborative Combat Network]]<br>Runner up:[[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Party of National Acceleration]] | ||
*'''October 21'''<br>Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Delepasian Commonwealth]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Corumm]] for [[National Reconstruction Front (Daxia)]] | *'''October 21'''<br>Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Delepasian Commonwealth]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Corumm]] for [[National Reconstruction Front (Daxia)]] | ||
*'''October 22'''<br> Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Maximilian I of Rumahoki]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Burgundie]] for [[Kandahari-Pukhgundi colony]] | |||
*'''October 23'''<br> Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Navidadian System]]<br> Runner up:[[User:Caphiria]] for [[Urban Cohort]] | |||
*'''October 24'''<br>Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Loa Laws]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Caphiria]] for [[Urban Cohort]] | |||
*'''October 25'''<br>Winner: [[User:Corumm]] for [[National Reconstruction Front (Daxia)]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Rumian Real]] | |||
*'''October 26'''<br>Winner: [[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Education in Rumahoki]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Caphiria]] for [[Urban Cohort]] | |||
*'''October 27'''<br>Winner: [[User:Burgundie]] for [[Raulie Bushrangers]]<br>Runner up:[[User:Rumahoki]] for [[Flag of Rumahoki]] | |||
*'''October 28'''<br>Winner: [[User:Corumm]] for [[United Cities]]<br>Runner up: [[User:Stealie]] for [[Chrobonsk]] | |||
==Weekly== | ==Weekly== | ||
====January==== | ====January==== | ||
Line 359: | Line 366: | ||
*'''October 8-14''' - [[User:Corumm]] | *'''October 8-14''' - [[User:Corumm]] | ||
*'''October 15-21''' - [[User:Rumahoki]] | *'''October 15-21''' - [[User:Rumahoki]] | ||
*'''October 22-28''' - [[User:Rumahoki]] | |||
==Monthly== | ==Monthly== | ||
====January==== | ====January==== | ||
Line 379: | Line 387: | ||
*[[User:Urcea]]] | *[[User:Urcea]]] | ||
====October==== | ====October==== | ||
*[[User:Rumahoki]] | |||
[[Category:NonCanon]] | [[Category:NonCanon]] | ||
[[Category:Lorewards and Contests]] | [[Category:Lorewards and Contests]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | [[Category:IXWB]] |