6,739
edits
m (→Governance) |
m (→Politics) |
||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|'''Social Credit Party'''<br><small>''Plaiduv Askolamistresk''</small> | |'''Social Credit Party'''<br><small>''Plaiduv Askolamistresk''</small> | ||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|1|135|hex=#00FA9A}}</center> | |<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|1|135|hex=#00FA9A}}</center> | ||
|''n-i'' | |||
| {{wp|Social credit}}, {{wp|Agrarianism}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="background-color:#CD5C5C" | | |||
|'''Electoral Action of the Twin Tribes'''<br><small>''Vóntikóltivara Medixlatel''</small> | |||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|1|135|hex=#CD5C5C}}</center> | |||
|''n-i'' | |''n-i'' | ||
| {{wp|Social credit}}, {{wp|Agrarianism}} | | {{wp|Social credit}}, {{wp|Agrarianism}} | ||
Line 118: | Line 124: | ||
| style="background-color:#C0C0C0" | | | style="background-color:#C0C0C0" | | ||
|'''Nonpartisans'''<br><small>''Dhiplaidulix''</small> | |'''Nonpartisans'''<br><small>''Dhiplaidulix''</small> | ||
|<center>{{Infobox political party/seats| | |<center>{{Infobox political party/seats|1|135|hex=#C0C0C0}}</center> | ||
| -- | | -- | ||
| -- | | -- |