1,733
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| {{shade|color=green|[[Royal and Imperial Army (Urcea)|Royal and Imperial Army]]}} | | {{shade|color=green|[[Royal and Imperial Army (Urcea)|Royal and Imperial Army]]}} | ||
| {{D-N|[[Royal Marine Corps (Urcea)|Royal Marine Corps]]}} | | {{D-N|[[Royal Marine Corps (Urcea)|Royal Marine Corps]]}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Yonderre}} | |||
| {{shade|color=green|[[Yonderian Defence Force|Grand Ducal Army]]}} | |||
| {{shade|color=blue|[[Marine Yonderre]]}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits