1,890
edits
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
|Soju | |Soju | ||
|[[File:Soju.jpg|200x200px]] | |[[File:Soju.jpg|200x200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
|{{wp|Piña colada}} | |||
|[[File:Piña_Colada.jpg|250px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits