678
edits
No edit summary |
Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|5,264,960 | |5,264,960 | ||
|Capital District of Alstin | |Capital District of Alstin | ||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
|Riverton | |||
|2,632,480 | |||
|Cecelia | |||
|- | |||
|3 | |||
|Wheatley | |||
|1,754,987 | |||
|Bryceland | |||
|4 | |||
|Dalton | |||
|1,316,240 | |||
|Daltonland | |||
|} | |} |
edits