14,521
edits
(Created a page for rapid transport (no trams allowed)) |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!Lines | !Lines | ||
!Year Opened | !Year Opened | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan="10" |{{flag|Alstin}} | |||
|[[Alstin (City)|Alstin]] | |||
|[[Alstin Underground]] | |||
|286 | |||
|12 | |||
|1884 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Altman]] | |||
|[[MART]] | |||
|49 | |||
|7 | |||
|1957 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lakeshore]] | |||
|[[LERT]] | |||
|142 | |||
|6 | |||
|1896 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riverton]] | |||
|[[Riverton Subway]] | |||
|151 | |||
|8 | |||
|1901 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Deralveca (City)|Deralveca]] | |||
|[[Deralveca Metro]] | |||
|72 | |||
|7 | |||
|1905 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Pressley]] | |||
|[[Pressley Metrorail]] | |||
|23 | |||
|4 | |||
|1978 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Washkau]] | |||
|[[SBTA Rail]] | |||
|53 | |||
|6 | |||
|1909 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lyleon]] | |||
|[[Lyleon Metro]] | |||
|67 | |||
|7 | |||
|1967 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karrichas]] | |||
|[[Karrichas Subway]] | |||
|29 | |||
|5 | |||
|1900 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dalton]] | |||
|[[DART]] | |||
|57 | |||
|6 | |||
|1908 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |{{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
|[[Taisgol]] | |||
|[[Taisgol Metro Transit]] | |||
|410 | |||
|34 | |||
|1889 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Prisamarina]] | |||
|[[Prisamarina Underground]] | |||
|298 | |||
|17 | |||
|1902 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Qabór]] | |||
|[[QMTA]] | |||
|142 | |||
|13 | |||
|1925 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ambaqwe]] | |||
|[[AMTA Subway]] | |||
|110 | |||
|9 | |||
|1916 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hugo]] | |||
|[[Hugo Metro]] | |||
|61 | |||
|6 | |||
|1968 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Anloiya]] | |||
|[[Anloiya Subway]] | |||
|74 | |||
|6 | |||
|1899 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Miccubo]] | |||
|[[MTA Subway]] | |||
|89 | |||
|8 | |||
|1912 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Topatopaski]] | |||
|[[Port Authority Transit]] | |||
|103 | |||
|8 | |||
|1917 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sevier]] | |||
|[[STA Metro]] | |||
|74 | |||
|5 | |||
|1961 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sačia]] | |||
|[[STA City Subway]] | |||
|61 | |||
|5 | |||
|1955 | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
|[[Vilauristre]] | |||
|[[File:ViaVille.png|100px]] | |||
|136 | |||
|9 | |||
|[[1883]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Caphiria}} | |{{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
Line 20: | Line 149: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | | rowspan="4" |{{Flag|Faneria}} | ||
|[[Teindún]]-[[Oirthidún]] | |||
|[[Teindún-Oirthidún Metro Network|LATO]] <sup>(Líne Aontaithe na Teindún an Oirthidún)</sup> | |||
|304 | |||
|9 | |||
|1886 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sethsport]] | |||
|SSSL <sup>(Sethsport, Spetsford, Selwyn Line)</sup> | |||
|68 | |||
|4 | |||
|1914 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Leighlinbridge]] | |||
|MacHarper Subtransit Line | |||
|18 | |||
|2 | |||
|1898 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hazelton-Dúnby]] | |||
|Dunby Subline | |||
|7 | |||
|1 | |||
|1973 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |{{flag|Kiravia}} | |||
|[[Valēka]] | |[[Valēka]] | ||
|Valēka Subway | |Valēka Subway | ||
|99 | |||
|10 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kartika]] | |||
|Kartika Metro | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Metzetta}} | |[[Escarda]] | ||
|Escarda Subway | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Primóra]] | |||
|Primóra Light Rail | |||
|20 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |{{flag|Metzetta}} | |||
|[[Ankae]] | |[[Ankae]] | ||
|[[Ankae Metropolitan Railway]] | |[[Ankae Metropolitan Railway]] | ||
Line 34: | Line 206: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hanzeong]] | |[[Hanzeong]] | ||
|[[Hanzeong Metropolitan Railway]] | |[[Hanzeong Metropolitan Railway]] | ||
Line 41: | Line 212: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hitui]] | |[[Hitui]] | ||
|[[Hitui Metropolitan Railway]] | |[[Hitui Metropolitan Railway]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 218: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hokae]] | |[[Hokae]] | ||
|[[Hokae Underground Railroad]] | |[[Hokae Underground Railroad]] | ||
Line 55: | Line 224: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Inyang]] | |[[Inyang]] | ||
|[[Inyang Metropolitan Railway]] | |[[Inyang Metropolitan Railway]] | ||
(connects to | (connects to Hanzeong Metropolitan Railway) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Jamsu]] | |[[Jamsu]] | ||
|[[Jamsu Subway]] | |[[Jamsu Subway]] | ||
Line 70: | Line 237: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Uchyeo]] | |[[Uchyeo]] | ||
|[[Uchyeo Underground Railroad]] | |[[Uchyeo Underground Railroad]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 245: | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
|[[Urceopolis (City)|Urceopolis]] | |[[Urceopolis (City)|Urceopolis]] | ||
|[[Urceopolis_(City)#Archcathedral_Rapid_Transit|Archcathedral Rapid Transit]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1871 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:IXWB]] |