1,512
edits
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
||
Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|1908 | |1908 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |{{flag|Tierrador}} | ||
|[[Taisgol]] | |[[Taisgol]] | ||
|[[Taisgol Metro Transit]] | |[[Taisgol Metro Transit]] | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|1889 | |1889 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Qabór]] | |||
|[[QMTA]] | |||
|305 | |||
|21 | |||
|1894 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Prisamarina]] | |[[Prisamarina]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 92: | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|1902 | |1902 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ambaqwe]] | |[[Ambaqwe]] | ||
|[[AMTA Subway]] | |[[AMTA Subway]] | ||
| | |165 | ||
| | |11 | ||
|1916 | |1916 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Hugo]] | |[[Hugo]] | ||
|[[Hugo Metro]] | |[[Hugo Metro]] | ||
| | |154 | ||
| | |15 | ||
| | |1909 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Anloiya]] | |[[Anloiya]] | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|1912 | |1912 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Topaqoí]] | ||
|[[Port Authority Transit]] | |[[Port Authority Transit]] | ||
|103 | |103 | ||
Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1955 | |1955 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Ominasky]] | |||
|[[OTA Subway]] | |||
|105 | |||
|9 | |||
|1964 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Naihungo]] | |||
|[[MNRTA]] | |||
|96 | |||
|7 | |||
|1967 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vernaza]] | |||
|[[Vernaza Metro]] | |||
|82 | |||
|7 | |||
|1970 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kaligrusky]] | |||
|[[KGTA Underground]] | |||
|105 | |||
|9 | |||
|1969 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tuwaheekee]] | |||
|[[MTTA]] | |||
|70 | |||
|6 | |||
|1985 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Puerto Rosario]] | |||
|[[PRMTA]] | |||
|76 | |||
|10 | |||
|1976 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} |
edits