Drug laws around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| {{Unenforced|Unenforced}} | | {{Unenforced|Unenforced}} | ||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | | {{Illegal|Illegal}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Carna}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 80: | ||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | | {{Illegal|Illegal}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Kiravia}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalized}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Unenforced|Unenforced at Raves}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Unenforced|Unenforced at Raves}} | |||
| {{Unenforced|Unenforced at Raves}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| Kiravian authorities will let a lot slide for a good rave. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} | ||
Line 80: | Line 108: | ||
| {{yes|Legal}} | | {{yes|Legal}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Urcea}} | | {{flag|Urcea}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 121: | ||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | | {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | ||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | | {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Vithinja}} | | {{flag|Vithinja}} |