Abortion around the world: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
Hendalarsk (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|{{no X|}} | |{{no X|}} | ||
|{{no X|}} | |{{no X|}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
|{{yes C|}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |