Navy of Burgundie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Support Ships) |
m (→Support Ships) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
*La Titanique ◇ | *La Titanique ◇ | ||
*La Enormee ● | *La Enormee ● | ||
|{{wpl|Power ship| | |{{wpl|Power ship|Power ship, nuclear}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|{{wpl|Power ship|Power ship, conventional fuel}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|{{wpl|Power ship|Power submarine}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |