Pllalludalli-class frigate: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
| Total ships building = 5 | | Total ships building = 5 | ||
| Total ships planned = 24 | | Total ships planned = 24 | ||
| Total ships completed = | | Total ships completed = 13 | ||
| Total ships cancelled = | | Total ships cancelled = | ||
| Total ships active = | | Total ships active = 13 | ||
| Total ships laid up = | | Total ships laid up = | ||
| Total ships lost = | | Total ships lost = | ||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| FFM-62 || Tui Fiti || With 1st Fleet. | | FFM-62 || Tui Fiti || With 1st Fleet. | ||
|- | |||
| FFM-63 || Kina || With 8th Destroyer Squadron. | |||
|} | |} | ||