Foreign Relations of Burgundie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Alshar) |
m (→Crona) |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Alpachnee Confederation}} | |||
|Neutral | |Neutral | ||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flag|Anta Carda}} | ||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Arcerion}} | |||
|Allied | |Allied | ||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|The Cape}} | |||
|Strained | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Ceylonia}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Chenango Confederady}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Copake}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Ehemo}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Iriquona}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|League of Nations}} [[International Nature Preserve]] | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Istrenya}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Kartejya}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Kelekona}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Malentina}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Maloka}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Mandatory Venua'tino}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Mid-Atrassic States}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|New Archduchy}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|New Veltorina}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|New Yustona}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Pachaug}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Pankara}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Paulastra}} | |||
|Allied | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Porlos}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Quetzenkel}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Riena Levsa}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Sabnaki}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Telokona}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Telonaticolan}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Titechaxha}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Ulagan Free State}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Varshan}} | |||
|Strained | |||
|Yes | |||
|Yes | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Washakara}} | |||
|Neutral | |||
|Yes | |Yes | ||
|Yes | |Yes |