List of Heads of State of Arcerion: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Francis Smith-Bellings | |Francis Smith-Bellings | ||
|1806-1825 | |1806-1825 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Crown Governor | |||
|Rowan Elliot | |||
|1826-1836 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |