Country Codes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
No edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Rumahoki}} | |||
|RU | |||
|RUM | |||
|''Varies'' <small>(See [[Vehicle registration plates of Rumahoki|article]])</small> | |||
|+422 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag of South Sakartvelos.png|24px]] [[South Sakartvelos]] | |[[File:Flag of South Sakartvelos.png|24px]] [[South Sakartvelos]] |