List of equipment of the Imperial Legion: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Missiles) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Aircraft) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
====Air defense==== | ====Air defense==== | ||
==Aircraft== | ==Aircraft== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#EFEFEF; color:#222;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; background-color:#AABCCC;" | |||
! Name | |||
! Type | |||
! Photo | |||
|- | |||
| Javari C5 | |||
| Cargo/Transport | |||
| style="color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Sotteri CT4492 | |||
| Cargo/Transport | |||
| style="color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Javari U2 | |||
| Utility | |||
| style="color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Auriza Type-0 | |||
| Attack/Reconnaissance | |||
| style="color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Casset 209 | |||
| Utility | |||
| style="color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Tamark 606 | |||
| Attack/Scout | |||
| style="color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Auriza Type-5 | |||
| Multipurpose | |||
| style="color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Auriza Type-77 | |||
| Attack | |||
| style="color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Javari U11 | |||
| Utility | |||
| style="text-decoration:underline; color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|- | |||
| Sotteri U1016 | |||
| Utility | |||
| style="color:#0B0080;" | | |||
|} | |||
==Missiles== | ==Missiles== | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#EFEFEF; color:#222;" | {| class="wikitable" style="vertical-align:middle; background-color:#EFEFEF; color:#222;" |
Revision as of 17:52, 19 August 2020
The list of equipment of the Imperial Legion contains military equipment currently in service with the Imperial Legion.
Infantry weapons
Handguns
Rifles
Shotguns
Light artillery
Combat vehicles
Armored vehicles
Non-armored vehicles
Artillery
Mortars
Howitzers
Rocket artillery
Air defense
Aircraft
Name | Type | Photo |
---|---|---|
Javari C5 | Cargo/Transport | |
Sotteri CT4492 | Cargo/Transport | |
Javari U2 | Utility | |
Auriza Type-0 | Attack/Reconnaissance | |
Casset 209 | Utility | |
Tamark 606 | Attack/Scout | |
Auriza Type-5 | Multipurpose | |
Auriza Type-77 | Attack | |
Javari U11 | Utility | |
Sotteri U1016 | Utility |