List of Nations: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Purging and restructuring) |
|||
Line 281: | Line 281: | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|NPC | |NPC | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Leventia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Faneria}} [[Faneria]] | |{{flagicon|Faneria}} [[Faneria]] | ||
Line 394: | Line 408: | ||
|PC | |PC | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Pelaxia }} [[Pelaxia|Federal Republic of Pelaxia]] | |{{flagicon|Pelaxia }} [[Pelaxia|Federal Republic of Pelaxia]] | ||
|Sarpedon | |Sarpedon |