List of country names in various languages: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|{{flag|Fiannria}} | |{{flag|Fiannria}} | ||
|'''<big>ཕཻཎོཎྲ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | |'''<big>ཕཻཎོཎྲ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Grajnidar}} | |||
|'''<big>གྲཇྣིདརཾ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 62: | ||
|{{flag|Metzetta}} | |{{flag|Metzetta}} | ||
|'''Medsettra''' (Coscivian), '''<big>མེསེད།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Metsetenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Mececenország''' (Khunyer), '''멛Δ에따''' (Metzi)'','' '''메세다''' (Metzi, historical) | |'''Medsettra''' (Coscivian), '''<big>མེསེད།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Metsetenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Mececenország''' (Khunyer), '''멛Δ에따''' (Metzi)'','' '''메세다''' (Metzi, historical) | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Paulastra}} | |||
|'''<big>པོལསྟྲ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} |