7,674
edits
m (→Support Ships) |
m (→Support Ships) |
||
Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
- | |{{wpl|Durance-class tanker}} | ||
|[[File:French_replenishment_oiler_Meuse_(A607)_in_the_Arabian_Sea_in_March_2015.JPG|200px]] | |||
|14 | |||
|{{wpl|Replenishment oiler}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[List of powerships of the Navy of Burgundie|Le Hulk]] | |[[List of powerships of the Navy of Burgundie|Le Hulk]] | ||
||[[File:Akademik Lomonosov 20190823, cropped.jpg|200px]] | ||[[File:Akademik Lomonosov 20190823, cropped.jpg|200px]] |
edits