3,910
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| {{shade|color=blue|[[Navy of Burgundie]]}} | | {{shade|color=blue|[[Navy of Burgundie]]}} | ||
| {{COther|[[Royal Air Service of Burgundie]]}} | | {{COther|[[Royal Air Service of Burgundie]]}} | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Caphiria}} | |||
| {{shade|color=green|[[Imperial Legion (Caphiria)|Imperial Legion]]}} | |||
| {{shade|color=blue|[[Imperial Naval Fleet]]}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Cartadania}} | |||
| {{COther|[[Cartadanian Air Force]]}} | |||
| {{D-N|[[Cartadanian Marine Corps]]}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Faneria}} | |||
| {{COther|[[National Army Aerospace Service]]}} | |||
| {{rarely|[[National Army Logistics Forces]]}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Kiravia}} | |||
| {{shade|color=green|[[Kiravian Army]]}} | |||
| {{D-N|[[Kiravian Marine Corps]]}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Pelaxia}} | |||
| {{shade|color=blue|[[Pelaxian Armada]]}} | |||
| {{COther|[[Pelaxian Air Force]]}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
| {{shade|color=green|[[Tierrador Army]]}} | |||
| {{D-W|[[Maritime Defense Authority]]}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Urcea}} | | style="font-weight:bold;" | {{flag|Urcea}} |
edits