13,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
<small>(barbiturates, benzodiazepines)</small> | <small>(barbiturates, benzodiazepines)</small> | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|{{Flag|Austro-Caldera}} | |||
|{{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
|{{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
|{{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
|{{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
|{{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
|{{yes|Legal}} | |||
|{{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
|{{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
|{{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
|{{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
|{{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
Line 68: | Line 82: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Cartadania}} | |{{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
| {{yes|Legal}} | | {{yes|Legal<br/><small>(Prescription)</small>}} | ||
| {{yes|Legal}} | | {{yes|Legal}} | ||
| {{yes|Legal}} | | {{yes|Legal}} | ||
Line 80: | Line 94: | ||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | | {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | ||
| Penalty or tariff imposed by the Departments of Agriculture, Environmental Integrity, and Health and Human Services. | | Penalty or tariff imposed by the Departments of Agriculture, Environmental Integrity, and Health and Human Services. | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Duamacia}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal<br/><small>(Prescription)</small>}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal<br/><small>(Barring exeptions)<ref>Recreational cannabis is legal but cannot be smoked in indoors (barring privately-owned personal property) or in crowded public venues such as stadiums and drive-in restaurants and movie theaters.</ref></small>}} | |||
| {{Yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Regulus}} | |{{flag|Eldmora-Regulus}} | ||
Line 107: | Line 135: | ||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | | {{Illegal|Illegal}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalised}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal <br><small>(culturally venerated)</small>}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal <br><small>(culturally venerated)</small>}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| Psychedelics have a long history of religious and secular use in Hendalarsk. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kiravia}} | | {{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
Line 134: | Line 176: | ||
| {{yes|Legal}} | | {{yes|Legal}} | ||
| {{yes|Legal}} | | {{yes|Legal}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Stenza}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal<br/><small>(Prescription)</small>}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| Legal drug users need bi-monthly approval from a certified physician to procure from government vendors. | |||
|- | |||
| {{flag|Tierrador}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal<br/><small>(Prescription)</small>}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 166: | Line 236: | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] | |||
[[Category:Law]] |