392
edits
mNo edit summary |
Hendalarsk (talk | contribs) m (→List: adding what Hendalarsk's zooters, crackheads etc can get up to in their free time) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
| {{Illegal|Illegal}} | | {{Illegal|Illegal}} | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Decriminalised}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal <br><small>(culturally venerated)</small>}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| {{yes|Legal <br><small>(culturally venerated)</small>}} | |||
| {{Decriminalized|Medical controlled-use}} | |||
| Psychedelics have a long history of religious and secular use in Hendalarsk. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flag|Kiravia}} | | {{flag|Kiravia}} |
edits