13,595
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Flag of Aciria .png|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Aciria]] | |[[Aciria]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:30Star.png|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Alstin]] | |[[Alstin]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|[[File:Arco 2020s flag.PNG|300x300px]] | |[[File:Arco 2020s flag.PNG|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Arcerion]] | |[[Arcerion]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:AsteklionFlag.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Asteklion]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Austro-Caldera.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Austro-Caldera]] | |||
|[[File:Austro-CalderaNaval.png|200px]] [[File:Austro-CalderanGold.png|200px]]<br>Austro-Caldera also has a variant for government usage and a naval variant (shown in order of mention) | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_of_TRWT.svg|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Battganuur]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 22: | Line 34: | ||
|[[Burgundie]] | |[[Burgundie]] | ||
|[[File:RoyalBurgFlag.png|250px|center]]<br>[[Burgundie]] will use the Royal Flag of Burgundie when the Great Principal Family is conducting business on its behalf. | |[[File:RoyalBurgFlag.png|250px|center]]<br>[[Burgundie]] will use the Royal Flag of Burgundie when the Great Principal Family is conducting business on its behalf. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Jn8qyogt4xt41.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Canpei]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag of Cartadania.svg|300x300px]] | |[[File:Flag of Cartadania.svg|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Cartadania]] | |[[Cartadania]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of the Cape Republic.svg|300x300px]] | |||
|[[The Cape]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 31: | Line 51: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Daxiaia_Flag.png|300x300px]] | ||
|[[ | |[[Daxia]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Enserlano.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Enserlano]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fh flag 2022.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Faneria]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Fiannriaflag.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Fiannria]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 45: | Line 77: | ||
|[[File:MetzettanFlagLarge.png|300x300px]] | |[[File:MetzettanFlagLarge.png|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Metzetta]] | |[[Metzetta]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Suita, Osaka.svg|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Oyashima]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 51: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:State Flag of Rumahoki.svg|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Rumahoki]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:RUflag.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Rusana]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Stenzaflagnew.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Stenza]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Takatta_Loa_Flag.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Loa Republic]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of South Sakartvelos.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[South Sakartvelos]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag of Urcea.svg|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Urcea]] | |[[Urcea]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:VithinjaNaZy-RoyalFlag.png|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Vithinja]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Flag_of_Free_Aceh_Movement.svg|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Yanuban]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Yonderre_Flag.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Yonderre]] | |[[Yonderre]] | ||
| | | | ||
Line 66: | Line 130: | ||
!Institution | !Institution | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:CSTU Flag v3.PNG|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Cronan Security and Trade Union]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:IstroyanGamesFlag.png|300x300px]] | |[[File:IstroyanGamesFlag.png|300x300px]] | ||
Line 85: | Line 153: | ||
|[[File:TRIAD flag.png|300x300px]] | |[[File:TRIAD flag.png|300x300px]] | ||
|[[Treaty of International Assistance and Development|TRIAD]] | |[[Treaty of International Assistance and Development|TRIAD]] | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 135: | Line 158: | ||
[[Category:Flags]] | [[Category:Flags]] | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:IXWB]] |