524
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|[[Asteklion]] | |[[Asteklion]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Austro-Caldera.png|300x300px]] | |||
|[[Austro-Caldera]] | |||
|[[File:Austro-CalderaNaval.png|200px]] [[File:Austro-CalderanGold.png|200px]]<br>Austro-Caldera also has a variant for government usage and a naval variant (shown in order of mention) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Flag_of_TRWT.svg|300x300px]] | |[[File:Flag_of_TRWT.svg|300x300px]] |
edits