Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
Foreign Relations of Burgundie: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Foreign Relations of Burgundie
(view source)
Revision as of 12:12, 4 January 2023
50 bytes added
,
4 January 2023
m
→Sarpedon
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 12:11, 4 January 2023
(
view source
)
Burgundie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Crona
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 12:12, 4 January 2023
(
view source
)
Burgundie
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Sarpedon
)
Newer edit →
Line 504:
Line 504:
|Yes
|Yes
|Strong economic ties
|Strong economic ties
|-
|{{flag|Qustantistan}}
|Neutral
|Yes
|Yes
|N/A
|-
|-
|{{flag|Talionia}}
|{{flag|Talionia}}
Burgundie
7,420
edits