7,626
edits
m (→Products) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Products) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| 155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | | 155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | ||
| 64 | | 64 | ||
| [[File:French Ceasar Task Force Wagram Al Quim.jpg| | | [[File:French Ceasar Task Force Wagram Al Quim.jpg|150px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | |155 mm wheeled self-propelled howitzer | ||
|109 | |109 | ||
|[[File:CAESAR NG (Mk. II) New Generation 155mm 6x6 self-propelled howitzer.png|frameless| | |[[File:CAESAR NG (Mk. II) New Generation 155mm 6x6 self-propelled howitzer.png|frameless|150px]] | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|remote turret | |remote turret | ||
|149 | |149 | ||
|[[File:Gerin-Lajoie IronFist with machine gun turret.png| | |[[File:Gerin-Lajoie IronFist with machine gun turret.png|150px]] | ||
| | | | ||
*7.62 machine gun | *7.62 machine gun | ||
*12x2 40mm non-lethal IronFist Vehicle Mount Launching System | *12x2 40mm non-lethal IronFist Vehicle Mount Launching System | ||
|- | |||
|{{wp|GIAT LG1}} | |||
| {{army|Burgundie}} | |||
|105 mm towed howitzer | |||
|130 | |||
|[[File:Royal_Thai_Army_firing_LG1_howitzer_with_extended_range_ammunition.jpg|frameless|150px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|{{wp|TRF1}} | |||
| {{army|Burgundie}} | |||
|155 mm towed howitzer | |||
|106 | |||
|[[File:F-1-Towed-Gun-howitzer.jpg|frameless|150px]] | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits