7,219
edits
m (→Provinces) Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→Provinces) Tag: 2017 source edit |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
!Geographic designation | !Geographic designation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Agiocles]] | ||
| | |[[Cities_of_Burgundie#Notrestran|Reimont Gillete]] | ||
|34,441,850 | |34,441,850 | ||
| | |91,685.579 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Nostrestran}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
|[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Burgdonia|Burgoignesc Audonia]] | |[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Burgdonia|Burgoignesc Audonia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Alexarmes]] | ||
| | |Galantinie | ||
| | |958,310 | ||
| | |58,430.132 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag|Faramount}} | |{{flag|Faramount}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Antilles]] | ||
|[[ | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|BORA}} | ||
| | |[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Burgdonia|Burgoignesc Audonia]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Argaea]] | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|{{flag|BORA}} | |||
|[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Sudmoll|Polar Burgundies]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Catavis]] | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Equatorial Ostiecia}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Chaukhira]] | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|BORA}} | ||
| | |[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Burgdonia|Burgoignesc Audonia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Drusla]] | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |27,868.272 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag|Faramount}} | |{{flag|Faramount}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 188: | Line 195: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Estia]] | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD | ||
| | |118,181.16 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag|Nostrestran}} | |{{flag|Nostrestran}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
Line 202: | Line 209: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Ile Burgundie#Province|Ile Burgundie]] | ||
| | |[[Vilauristre]] | ||
| | |160,377,130 | ||
| | |62,936.711 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag|Ile Burgundie}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ile Plaiteaux]] | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|{{flag|Equatorial Ostiecia}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[Iles Evangeline]] | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD | |||
|TBD km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|{{flag|BORA}} | |{{flag|BORA}} | ||
|[[Burgoignesc | |[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Burgdonia|Burgoignesc Audonia]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Iliouvalia]] | |||
|Rhorres | |||
|34,441,850 | |||
|76,171.55 km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|{{flag|Faramount}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Marialanus]] | |[[Marialanus]] | ||
Line 228: | Line 256: | ||
|44,496 km<sup>2</sup> | |44,496 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag|Nostrestran}} | |{{flag|Nostrestran}} | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[Montverd]] | |||
|Liothea | |||
|12,940,040 | |||
|151,358.91 km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|{{flag|Faramount}} | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 237: | Line 272: | ||
|[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Sudmoll|Polar Burgundies]] | |[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Sudmoll|Polar Burgundies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Orostile]] | ||
| | |Ellisina | ||
| | |2,340,630 | ||
| | |23,413.49 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Faramount}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Panomes]] | ||
| | |Ierames | ||
| | |356,020 | ||
| | |129,136.81 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Nostrestran}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pescanice]] | |||
|[[ | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Equatorial Ostiecia}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Port de Vanse]] | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | |TBD km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Equatorial Ostiecia}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 286: | Line 307: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Pumbria]] | ||
|Coryna | |||
|1,356,020 | |||
|131,545.5 km<sup>2</sup> | |||
|{{flag|Nostrestran}} | |||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
|[[Salarive]] | |||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
Line 293: | Line 321: | ||
|[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Burgdonia|Burgoignesc Audonia]] | |[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Burgdonia|Burgoignesc Audonia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Flag|Sudmoll}} | ||
| | |Oparo Nui | ||
| | |18,510 | ||
| | |1,554 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag|BORA}} | |{{flag|BORA}} | ||
|[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Sudmoll|Polar Burgundies]] | |[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Sudmoll|Polar Burgundies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Torlen]] | ||
| | |New Torleans | ||
| | |9,730,220 | ||
| | |543.898 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag|BORA}} | |{{flag|BORA}} | ||
|[[ | |[[Burgoignesc metropole]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Wintergen]] | ||
| | |Hivernille | ||
| | |319,990 | ||
| | |5,775.673 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag|BORA}} | |{{flag|BORA}} | ||
|[[Geography_of_Burgundie# | |[[Geography_of_Burgundie#Sudmoll|Polar Burgundies]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The empty one, ya dingus, to the left of Panomes | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
|TBD | |TBD | ||
| | |60,191.324 km<sup>2</sup> | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Faramount}} | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits