3,901
edits
(tables made, some data put in) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
| | | | ||
|7.02 | |7.02 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 305: | Line 293: | ||
|6.91 | |6.91 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|the Cape | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|6.98 | |||
|6.73 | |||
|Attempted Coup (link or name needed) and reaction caused a noticeable drop in 2020. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Wealdland | |Wealdland |
edits