3,910
edits
(added cities and port notes, military bases and most major parks) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(36 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
! | !Region | ||
! | !Name | ||
! | !Code | ||
! | !Type | ||
!Capital | |||
!Area (mi^2) | |||
!Area (km^2) | |||
!Population | !Population | ||
( | !Density (per mi^2) | ||
! | !Density (per km^2) | ||
! | !GDP (Talers) | ||
! | !GDP (Barra) | ||
!GDPPC (Barra) | |||
!GDPPC (Talers) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kilikas Coast | ||
|[[ | |[[Bradacsiar]] | ||
| | |BD | ||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|14,808 | |||
| | |||
|3,496,835 | |||
|236 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Metropolitan West | ||
| | |[[Caileanstalmh]] | ||
|CL | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|14,642 | |||
| | |||
|7,982,545 | |||
|545 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Metropolitan West | ||
| | |[[Ceantalmh]] | ||
|CE | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|13,506 | |||
| | |||
|9,025,640 | |||
|668 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Metropolitan West | ||
| | |[[Cistenwyrth]] | ||
|CI | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|13,684 | |||
| | |||
|3,795,636 | |||
|277 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Connstalmh]] | ||
|CO | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|142,871 | |||
| | |||
|12,002,456 | |||
|84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kilikas Coast | ||
| | |[[Cost Tàirne]] | ||
|CT | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|51,499 | |||
| | |||
|12,352,457 | |||
|240 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Transisthmus | ||
| | |[[Culriocha]] | ||
|CU | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|48,490 | |||
| | |||
|11,009,572 | |||
|227 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Metropolitan East | ||
| | |[[Dunlann]] | ||
|DU | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|25,762 | |||
| | |||
|17,548,315 | |||
|681 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Transisthmus | ||
| | |[[Ereglas]] | ||
|EG | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|25,020 | |||
| | |||
|9,500,254 | |||
|380 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Fyrth]] | ||
| | |FY | ||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|5,796 | |||
| | |||
|2,250,010 | |||
|388 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Ghealtalmh]] | ||
| | |GH | ||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|24,720 | |||
| | |||
|17,502,448 | |||
|708 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Kilikas Coast | ||
| | |[[Gleathan]] | ||
| | |GL | ||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|25,700 | |||
| | |||
|18,003,865 | |||
|701 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Metropolitan East | ||
| | |[[Gotalmh]] | ||
| | |GO | ||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|46,160 | |||
| | |||
|14,095,632 | |||
|305 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | | | ||
| | |[[Haibnetalmh]] | ||
|HA | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|25,070 | |||
| | |||
|4,750,113 | |||
|189 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |Kilikas Coast | ||
| | |[[Hurleystalmh]] | ||
|HY | |||
|Province | |Province | ||
| | |||
|68,870 | |||
| | |||
|19,048,683 | |||
|277 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Western Interior | ||
|[[Intirtalmh]] | |||
|IN | |||
|Province | |||
| | | | ||
|82,440 | |||
| | | | ||
|16,293,350 | |||
|198 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 154: | Line 255: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Metropolitan East | ||
| | |[[Itheachan]] | ||
|IT | |||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|22,864 | |||
| | |||
|17,235,844 | |||
|754 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Western Interior | ||
| | |[[Leibtalmh]] | ||
|LB | |||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|85,450 | |||
| | |||
|19,325,548 | |||
|226 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kilikas Coast | ||
| | |[[Leucwar]] | ||
|LU | |||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|58,720 | |||
| | |||
|13,100,229 | |||
|223 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Transisthmus | ||
| | |[[Lorea]] | ||
|LO | |||
|SAR | |||
| | |||
|7,179 | |||
| | |||
|5,072,894 | |||
|707 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Màrtainnvail]] | ||
|MA | |||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|15,780 | |||
| | |||
|4,863,633 | |||
|308 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Monannsiar]] | ||
|MO | |||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|13,130 | |||
| | |||
|1,119,673 | |||
|85 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Nah Siar]] | ||
|NS | |||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|10,063 | |||
| | |||
|2,744,031 | |||
|273 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Transisthmus | ||
| | |[[Namhe]] | ||
|NM | |||
|SAR | |||
| | |||
|23,648 | |||
| | |||
|8,390,556 | |||
|355 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Metropolitan East | ||
| | |[[Nua Aenglia]] | ||
|AE | |||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|6,230 | |||
| | |||
|17,039,633 | |||
|2,735 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Kilikas Coast | ||
| | |[[Penthebhra]] | ||
|PE | |||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|29,857 | |||
| | |||
|15,909,245 | |||
|533 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Metropolitan West | ||
| | |[[Rhydweltalmh]] | ||
|RH | |||
|Province | |||
| | | | ||
|22,821 | |||
| | |||
|31,158,933 | |||
|1,365 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Sleibann Briste]] | |||
|SB | |||
|Province | |||
| | | | ||
| | |49,295 | ||
| | | | ||
|9,385,436 | |||
|190 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Nordskan Exclave | ||
| | |[[Sorhaithe]] | ||
|SO | |||
|Province | |||
| | | | ||
|19,057 | |||
| | |||
|3,806,925 | |||
|200 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Metropolitan East | ||
| | |[[Srathlann]] | ||
|SR | |||
|Province | |||
| | | | ||
|30,669 | |||
| | |||
|11,948,035 | |||
|390 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Western Interior | ||
| | |[[Turlann]] | ||
|TU | |||
|Province | |||
| | |||
|155,896 | |||
| | | | ||
|18,069,253 | |||
|116 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Tynstalmh]] | |||
|TY | |||
|Province | |||
| | | | ||
| | |9,128 | ||
| | | | ||
|5,938,554 | |||
|651 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Valloisi Exclave | ||
| | |[[Eileada]] | ||
|EI | |||
|Territory | |||
| | |||
|73 | |||
| | | | ||
|17,932 | |||
|246 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Cronan Exclave | ||
| | |[[Mharnsgate]] | ||
|MH | |||
|Territory | |||
| | | | ||
|3,112 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |468,147 | ||
| | |150 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |+ | ||
|+ | |||
!Name | !Name | ||
!Province | !Province | ||
!Square Mileage | !Square Mileage | ||
!Population | !Population | ||
!Population Density | |||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |total | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|130m approx. | |||
|14-32k/sq mile limits | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Oirthidún | |||
|Rhydwellann | |||
|162 mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|~3,888,000 | |||
|~24,000/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|National Capital | |National Capital | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tulrahaen | | Tulrahaen | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
|/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|Capital of | |Capital of | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lansgadh | |Lansgadh | ||
|Lyukquar | |Lyukquar | ||
| | |mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|Capital of Lyukquar, Port | |Capital of Lyukquar, Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dúnfhainn | |Dúnfhainn | ||
|Fhainnholdt | |||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Capital of Fhainnholdt | |||
|Capital of | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Umadún | |Umadún | ||
|Mhartainnvail | |||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Capital of Mhartainnvail | |||
|Capital of | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Comhgallport | |Comhgallport | ||
| | |Dúnlann | ||
| | |149 mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |2,831,000 | ||
|Capital of | |19,000/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Capital of Dúnlann | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dúnmach | |Dúnmach | ||
|Haibnelann | |||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Capital of Haibnelann | |||
|Capital of | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mullcirit | |Mullcirit | ||
|Vrael | |Vrael | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Capital of Vrael, Port | |Capital of Vrael, Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mult Dún | |Mult Dún | ||
| | |Gleathan | ||
| | |56 mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |896,000 | ||
|Capital of | |16,000/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Capital of Gleathan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Braigscirit/Cirit Braigh | |Braigscirit/Cirit Braigh | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Capital of | |Capital of | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luinndún | |Luinndún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Capital of | |Capital of | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Igar Dún | |Igar Dún | ||
|Sorhaithe | |Sorhaithe | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Capital of Sorhaithe, Port | |Capital of Sorhaithe, Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sethsport/Spetsford | |Sethsport/Spetsford | ||
| | | | ||
| | |420 mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |8,610,000 | ||
|20,500/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|Capital of Srathlann, Second by population, Port | |Capital of Srathlann, Second by population, Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Connsmonandún | |Connsmonandún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cancale | |Cancale | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Meadhainnigh | |Meadhainnigh | ||
|Rhydwellann | |||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Teindún | |Teindún | ||
| | |Rhydwellann | ||
| | |mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |12,599,500 | ||
|28,500/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|First by population and size | |First by population and size | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gwyn Dún | |Gwyn Dún | ||
|Gleathan | |||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Caileansdún | |Caileansdún | ||
| | | | ||
| | |108 mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |1,755,000 | ||
|16,250/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Luidún | |Luidún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cirit Cwimbran | |Cirit Cwimbran | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rhyl | |Rhyl | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Port na Habhainnsk | |Port na Habhainnsk | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kilbrin | |Kilbrin | ||
| | |Gleathan | ||
| | |84 mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |1,995,000 | ||
|23,750/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Moygownagh | |Moygownagh | ||
| | |Gleathan | ||
| | |70 mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |1,505,000 | ||
|21,500/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lar Dún | |Lar Dún | ||
|Rhydwellann | |||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Charthaigh | |Charthaigh | ||
| | |Rhydwellann | ||
| | |47 mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |716,750 | ||
|15,250/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mwynsdún | |Mwynsdún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Lawrencetown | |Lawrencetown | ||
|Srathlann | |Srathlann | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Malin | |Malin | ||
|Sorhaithe | |Sorhaithe | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elgin Dún | |Elgin Dún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Julianstown | |Julianstown | ||
|Srathlann | |Srathlann | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dúnfanaghy | |Dúnfanaghy | ||
| | |Gleathan | ||
| | |55 mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |935,000 | ||
|17,000/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Sathlagen | |Sathlagen | ||
|Rhydwellann | |||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Farranfore | |Farranfore | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carnac Dún | |Carnac Dún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Gaoth | |Gaoth | ||
|Sorhaithe | |Sorhaithe | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mullaghmore | |Mullaghmore | ||
|Srathlann | |Srathlann | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Grenhill | |Grenhill | ||
|Srathlann | |Srathlann | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Torrscirit | |Torrscirit | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fionnport | |Fionnport | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rihsport | |Rihsport | ||
| | | | ||
| | |353 mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | |8,295,500 | ||
|23,500/mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mitchelstown | |Mitchelstown | ||
|Srathlann | |Srathlann | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dúnhach | |Dúnhach | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Glangevlin | |Glangevlin | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fenagh | |Fenagh | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Twinstonesfordsbridgeshire | |Twinstonesfordsbridgeshire | ||
|Srathlann | |Srathlann | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kurikila | |Kurikila | ||
|Vrael | |Vrael | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Monaghan | |Monaghan | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mhuirthead | |Mhuirthead | ||
|Sorhaithe | |Sorhaithe | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cebhindún | |Cebhindún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Geoghegan | |Geoghegan | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cavan Dún | |Cavan Dún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Llanwyrst | |Llanwyrst | ||
|Gleathan | |||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ranelagh | |Ranelagh | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anainn Dún | |Anainn Dún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Roselandt | |Roselandt | ||
|Srathlann | |Srathlann | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cupardún | |Cupardún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Tynagh Dún | |Tynagh Dún | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Aberavon | |Aberavon | ||
|Lyukquar | |Lyukquar | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cionhaen | |Cionhaen | ||
| | | | ||
|mi<sup>2</sup> | |||
| | | | ||
| | |/mi<sup>2</sup> | ||
|Port | |Port | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Faneria]] | |||
[[Category:Administrative Divisions of Faneria]] |
edits