2,554
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: 2017 source edit |
m (→List) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Sarpedon]] | |[[Sarpedon]] | ||
|$410,624,875,739 | |$410,624,875,739 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[Crona]] | |||
|$2,957,000,000,000 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] |
edits