3,894
edits
(→List: will come back when I know what days holidays are on to make slight yearly totals changes) |
(→List: Urcea) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|Br. 34,351.20 ([[Taler|₮]] 26,023.63) assuming no days off, Br. 30,717.9 ([[Taler|₮]] 23,271.14) assuming days off | |Br. 34,351.20 ([[Taler|₮]] 26,023.63) assuming no days off, Br. 30,717.9 ([[Taler|₮]] 23,271.14) assuming days off | ||
|Br. 18.35 ([[Taler|₮]] 13.90) | |Br. 18.35 ([[Taler|₮]] 13.90) | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" |{{Flag|Urcea}} | |||
|Urcea has no minimum wage, because the coal mining children should learn their place. | |||
|80 | |||
| | |||
|[[Taler|₮]] 0.01 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="2" |{{flagicon|Vithinja}} [[Vithinja]] | | colspan="2" |{{flagicon|Vithinja}} [[Vithinja]] |
edits