432
edits
Takatta Loa (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Alstin}} | |{{flag|Alstin}} | ||
|'''Alstin''' (Cartadanian), '''Alisitin''' (Insuo Loa) '''Âlüstin''' (Mectang) | |'''Alstin''' (Cartadanian), '''Alisitin''' (Insuo Loa) '''Âlüstin''' (Mectang) '''Alstine''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|'''Borgonha''' (Cartadanian), '''Бургундие''' (Helvanic), '''Tanagulahamiloa''' (Insuo Loa), '''Būrgundii''' (Mectang) '''Burgundiva''' (Coscivian), '''Bergendi''' (Valcenian), '''Burgundia''' (Caphiric Latin) | |'''Borgonha''' (Cartadanian), '''Бургундие''' (Helvanic), '''Tanagulahamiloa''' (Insuo Loa), '''Būrgundii''' (Mectang) '''Burgundiva''' (Coscivian), '''Bergendi''' (Valcenian), '''Burgundia''' (Caphiric Latin) '''Burgund''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Bussdaberria}} | |{{flag|Bussdaberria}} | ||
|, '''Буссдаберриа''' (Helvanic), '''Bussdaberrium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Búsdaber''' (Coscivian) '''Busadabera''' (Insuo Loa) | |, '''Буссдаберриа''' (Helvanic), '''Bussdaberrium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Búsdaber''' (Coscivian) '''Busadabera''' (Insuo Loa) '''Bußdaberia''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Caphiria}} | |{{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
|'''Cafiria''' (Cartadanian), '''Цапхириа''' (Helvanic), '''Capira''' (Insuo Loa), '''Kāfir.jya''' (Mectang, '''Hekuv''' (Coscivian), '''Câphirei''' (Valcenian), '''Caphirium''' (Caphiric Latin) | |'''Cafiria''' (Cartadanian), '''Цапхириа''' (Helvanic), '''Capira''' (Insuo Loa), '''Kāfir.jya''' (Mectang, '''Hekuv''' (Coscivian), '''Câphirei''' (Valcenian), '''Caphirium''' (Caphiric Latin) '''Kaphirien''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Carna}} | |{{flag|Carna}} | ||
|'''Carnia''' (Cartadanian), '''Karrn''' (Coscivian), '''Eurcei''' (Valcenian), '''Urcei''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Karana''' (Insuo Loa) | |'''Carnia''' (Cartadanian), '''Karrn''' (Coscivian), '''Eurcei''' (Valcenian), '''Urcei''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Karana''' (Insuo Loa) '''Karna''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Cartadania}} | |{{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|'''Cartadania''' (Cartadanian),'''Цартаданиа''' (Helvanic), '''Tainsui''' (Insuo Loa), '''Kartadain.jya''' (Mectang, '''Insūiv''' (Coscivian), '''Insuei''' (Valcenian), '''Cartadaniana''' (Caphiric Latin) | |'''Cartadania''' (Cartadanian),'''Цартаданиа''' (Helvanic), '''Tainsui''' (Insuo Loa), '''Kartadain.jya''' (Mectang, '''Insūiv''' (Coscivian), '''Insuei''' (Valcenian), '''Cartadaniana''' (Caphiric Latin) '''Kartanien''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Corumm}} | |{{flag|Corumm}} | ||
|'''Corumm''' (Cartadanian), | |'''Corumm''' (Cartadanian), '''Цорумм''' (Helvanic), '''Corun''' (Insuo Loa), '''Cørūm''' (Mectang, '''Korún''' (Coscivian) , '''Carumme''' (Valcenian), '''Corumīnae''' (Caphiric Latin) '''Korumm''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Auregulus}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Fhainnaeran}} | |{{flag|Fhainnaeran}} | ||
|'''Fênin''' (Cartadanian), '''Кистан''' (Helvanic), '''Fannéran''' (Coscivian), '''Pinneran''' (Insuo Loa), '''Cistân''' (Valcenian)), '''Feniium''' (Caphiric Latin) | |'''Fênin''' (Cartadanian), '''Кистан''' (Helvanic), '''Fannéran''' (Coscivian), '''Pinneran''' (Insuo Loa), '''Cistân''' (Valcenian)), '''Feniium''' (Caphiric Latin) '''Fainnaer''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|'''Qiravia''' (Cartadanian), '''Киравиа''' (Helvanic), '''Kirabia'' (Insuo Loa), '''Kïrav.jya''' (Mectang), '''Ciravei''' (Valcenian), '''Kiravirona''' (Caphiric Latin) | |'''Qiravia''' (Cartadanian), '''Киравиа''' (Helvanic), '''Kirabia'' (Insuo Loa), '''Kïrav.jya''' (Mectang), '''Ciravei''' (Valcenian), '''Kiravirona''' (Caphiric Latin) '''Kiravie''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} | ||
|'''Palméria''' (Cartadanian), '''Палмериа''' (Helvanic), '''Tapanta''' (Insuo Loa), '''Pêlmeria''' (Coscivian), '''Palmarei''' (Valcenian), '''Palmaceus''' (Caphiric Latin) | |'''Palméria''' (Cartadanian), '''Палмериа''' (Helvanic), '''Tapanta''' (Insuo Loa), '''Pêlmeria''' (Coscivian), '''Palmarei''' (Valcenian), '''Palmaceus''' (Caphiric Latin) '''Palmerien''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Pukhtunkhwa | |Pukhtunkhwa | ||
|'''Apucmeurus''' (Cartadanian), '''Пукхтункхwа''' (Helvanic), '''Puctankwa''' (Valcenian), '''Apukmeurus''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Puxtunxua'''/'''Puxtunidan''' (Coscivian), '''Peketenkue''' (Insuo Loa) | |'''Apucmeurus''' (Cartadanian), '''Пукхтункхwа''' (Helvanic), '''Puctankwa''' (Valcenian), '''Apukmeurus''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Puxtunxua'''/'''Puxtunidan''' (Coscivian), '''Peketenkue''' (Insuo Loa) '''Puktunkwa''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Takatta Loa}} | |{{flag|Takatta Loa}} | ||
|'''Loaterra''' (Cartadanian), '''Такатта Лоа''' (Helvanic), '''Takâta Loa''' (Mectang), '''Takata Loa''' '''Acroatiterra''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Loaroyan''' (Coscivian) | |'''Loaterra''' (Cartadanian), '''Такатта Лоа''' (Helvanic), '''Takâta Loa''' (Mectang), '''Takata Loa''' '''Acroatiterra''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Loaroyan''' (Coscivian) '''Platten-Loa''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
|'''Eurcea''' (Cartadanian), '''Еурцеа''' (Helvanic), '''Urakua''' (Insuo Loa), '''Eursé.jya''' (Mectang), '''Iūrsea''' (Coscivian), '''Eurcei''' (Valcenian), '''Urcei''' (Caphiric Latin) | |'''Eurcea''' (Cartadanian), '''Еурцеа''' (Helvanic), '''Urakua''' (Insuo Loa), '''Eursé.jya''' (Mectang), '''Iūrsea''' (Coscivian), '''Eurcei''' (Valcenian), '''Urcei''' (Caphiric Latin) '''Ursee''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Yonderre}} | |{{flag|Yonderre}} | ||
|'''Ionder''' (Cartadanian), '''Ыондерре''' (Helvanic), '''Yândere''' (Valcenian), '''Joanusterra''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Eondér''' (Coscivian) | |'''Ionder''' (Cartadanian), '''Ыондерре''' (Helvanic), '''Yândere''' (Valcenian), '''Joanusterra''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Eondér''' (Coscivian) '''Jonderre''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Yytuskia-Helvana}} | |{{flag|Yytuskia-Helvana}} | ||
|'''Silberbergia''' or '''Ítuskia-Helvana''' (Cartadanian), '''Ыытускиа-Хелвана''' (Helvanic), '''Etuskia-Hevlanium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Ítuskvon-Gelvana''' (Coscivian) | |'''Silberbergia''' or '''Ítuskia-Helvana''' (Cartadanian), '''Ыытускиа-Хелвана''' (Helvanic), '''Etuskia-Hevlanium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Ítuskvon-Gelvana''' (Coscivian) '''Ytuskien-Helvana''' (Eldmoran) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zaclaria | |Zaclaria | ||
Line 55: | Line 58: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | [[category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category:World Factbook]] | [[Category:World Factbook]] |
edits