378
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
!Ænglish name | !Ænglish name | ||
!Names in different languages | !Names in different languages | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Aciria}} | |||
|'''<big>ཨསཻརིཨ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Alstin}} | |{{flag|Alstin}} | ||
|'''Alstin''' (Cartadanian), '''Alstin''' (Coscivian), '''Alstine''' (Eldmoran), '''Alstin''' ([[Hendalarskisch]]), '''Alisitin''' (Insuo Loa), '''Álsztin''' ([[Khunyer language|Khunyer]]), ''' | |'''Alstin''' (Cartadanian), '''Alstin''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ཨལྶིཎྟ་།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Alstine''' (Eldmoran), '''Alstin''' ([[Hendalarskisch]]), '''Alisitin''' (Insuo Loa), '''Álsztin''' ([[Khunyer language|Khunyer]]), '''앐딘''' (Metzi) | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Arcerion}} | |||
|'''<big>ཨརྶཻརཻཨནཾ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |{{flag|Burgundie}} | ||
|'''Burgundia''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Burgundy''' (Carnish), '''Borgonha''' (Cartadanian), '''Burgundiva''' (Coscivian), '''Burgund''' (Eldmoran), '''Burgundenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Tanagulahamiloa''' (Insuo Loa), '''Burgunország''' (Khunyer | |'''Burgundia''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Burgundy''' (Carnish), '''Borgonha''' (Cartadanian), '''Burgundiva''' (Coscivian), '''<big>བཱུརྒུནཌཻ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Burgund''' (Eldmoran), '''Burgundenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Tanagulahamiloa''' (Insuo Loa), '''Burgunország''' (Khunyer), '''부군디''' (Metzi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag| | |{{flag|Caergwynn}} | ||
|''' | |'''<big>ཁཱེརིགྭིནཾ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Caphiria}} | |{{flag|Caphiria}} | ||
|'''Cafiria''' (Cartadanian), '''Cauphirie''' (Carnish), '''Caphirium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Hekuv''' (Coscivian), ''' | |'''Cafiria''' (Cartadanian), '''Cauphirie''' (Carnish), '''Caphirium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Hekuv''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ཀཕཻརཻཨ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Kaphirien''' (Eldmoran), '''Kaphirien''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Capira''' (Insuo Loa), '''Káfirgyorság''' (Khunyer), '''갑일이아''' (Metzi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Carna}} | |{{flag|Carna}} | ||
|'''Càrna''' (Carnish Gaelic), '''Carnia''' (Cartadanian), '''Karrn''' (Coscivian), '''Karnland''' (Eriskayer), '''Karna''' (Eldmoran), '''Karnland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Karana''' (Insuo Loa), '''Dőnkánorság''' (Khunyer), '''갈나''' (Metzi), '''Karnland''' (Vithinjan) | |'''Càrna''' (Carnish Gaelic), '''Carnia''' (Cartadanian), '''Karrn''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ཀཽརྣ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Karnland''' (Eriskayer), '''Karna''' (Eldmoran), '''Karnland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Karana''' (Insuo Loa), '''Dőnkánorság''' (Khunyer), '''갈나''' (Metzi), '''Karnland''' (Vithinjan) | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|The Cape}} | |||
|'''<big>རྩེ་མོ་ཧ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Cartadania}} | |{{flag|Cartadania}} | ||
|'''Cartadaniana''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Cartanie''' (Carnish), '''Cartadania''' (Cartadanian), '''Insūiv''' (Coscivian), '''Kartanien''' (Eldmoran), '''Kartadanien''' (Hendalarkisch), '''Tainsui''' (Insuo Loa), '''Kádánország''' (Khunyer | |'''Cartadaniana''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Cartanie''' (Carnish), '''Cartadania''' (Cartadanian), '''Insūiv''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ཀརྟདོཉ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Kartanien''' (Eldmoran), '''Kartadanien''' (Hendalarkisch), '''Tainsui''' (Insuo Loa), '''Kádánország''' (Khunyer), '''갈다다니아''' (Metzi), '''Insuei''' (Valcenian) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Corumm}} | |{{flag|Corumm}} | ||
|'''Corumīnae''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Corumm''' (Cartadanian), '''Korún''' (Coscivian), '''Korumm''' (Eldmoran), '''Krümei''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Corun''' (Insuo Loa), '''Krüm''' (Khunyer | |'''Corumīnae''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Corumm''' (Cartadanian), '''Korún''' (Coscivian), '''<big>མང་གཙོ།གི།ཁཱུན་ལུན་།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Korumm''' (Eldmoran), '''Krümei''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Corun''' (Insuo Loa), '''Krüm''' (Khunyer), '''고룸''' (Metzi), '''Carumme''' (Valcenian) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Duamacia}} | |{{flag|Duamacia}} | ||
|'''<big> | |'''<big>དྭོམ།ཆཱ་ཧ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Eldmora-Regulus}} | |{{flag|Eldmora-Regulus}} | ||
|'''Aldmora-Auregulus''' (Carnish), '''Eldmora-Áregūluv''' (Coscivian), '''Áldmor-Redzsul''' (Khunyer), '''엘모라 레규룻''' (Metzi) | |'''Aldmora-Auregulus''' (Carnish), '''Eldmora-Áregūluv''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ཨལྡམཽར།རཻགཱུལ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Áldmor-Redzsul''' (Khunyer), '''엘모라 레규룻''' (Metzi) | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Etzil}} | |||
|'''<big>ཊླེཊ་ཟིལ་།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Fhainnaeran}} | |{{flag|Fhainnaeran}} | ||
|'''Feniium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Fanerie''' (Carnish), '''Fênin''' (Cartadanian), '''Fannéran''' (Coscivian), '''Fainnaer''' (Eldmoran), '''Fasenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Pinneran''' (Insuo Loa), '''Fászenország''' (Khunyer), '''빈앨안''' (Metzi) | |'''Feniium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Fanerie''' (Carnish), '''Fênin''' (Cartadanian), '''Fannéran''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ཕཱཎ་རིེནཾ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Fainnaer''' (Eldmoran), '''Fasenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Pinneran''' (Insuo Loa), '''Fászenország''' (Khunyer), '''빈앨안''' (Metzi) | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Fiannria}} | |||
|'''<big>ཕཻཎོཎྲ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | |{{flag|Hendalarsk}} | ||
|'''Hóndalacs''' (Khunyer) | |'''<big>ཧནྡལུརྶ་ཁ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Hóndalacs''' (Khunyer) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|'''Kiravirona''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Kiravie''' (Carnish), '''Qiravia''' (Cartadanian), '''Kiravie''' (Eldmoran), | |'''Kiravirona''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Kiravie''' (Carnish), '''Qiravia''' (Cartadanian), '''<big>ཀིརཱབིཨ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Kiravie''' (Eldmoran), '''Kirabien''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Kirabia''' (Insuo Loa), '''Kíráv''' (Khunyer), '''기라갸''' (Metzi), '''Ciravei''' (Valcenian) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Metzetta}} | |{{flag|Metzetta}} | ||
|'''Medsettra''' (Coscivian), '''Metsetenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Mececenország''' (Khunyer), '''멛Δ에따''' (Metzi)'','' '''메세다''' (Metzi, historical) | |'''Medsettra''' (Coscivian), '''<big>མེསེད།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Metsetenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Mececenország''' (Khunyer), '''멛Δ에따''' (Metzi)'','' '''메세다''' (Metzi, historical) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Pelaxia}} | |{{flag|Pelaxia}} | ||
|'''Palmaceus''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Pelaxie''' (Carnish), '''Palméria''' (Cartadanian), '''Pêlmeria''' (Coscivian), '''Palmerien''' (Eldmoran), '''Pelaxien''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Tapanta''' (Insuo Loa), '''Pelacország''' (Khunyer), '''베락시아''' (Metzi) | |'''Palmaceus''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Pelaxie''' (Carnish), '''Palméria''' (Cartadanian), '''Pêlmeria''' (Coscivian), '''<big>པེལཞཻཧ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Palmerien''' (Eldmoran), '''Pelaxien''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Tapanta''' (Insuo Loa), '''Pelacország''' (Khunyer), '''베락시아''' (Metzi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flag|Stenza}} | ||
| ''' | |'''<big>སྟེཎྵ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Takatta Loa}} | |{{flag|Takatta Loa}} | ||
|'''Acroatiterra''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Loaland''' (Carnish), '''Loaterra''' (Cartadanian), '''Loaroyan''' (Coscivian), '''Platten-Loa''' (Eldmoran), '''Takatenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Cákáclország''' (Khunyer), ''' | |'''Acroatiterra''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Loaland''' (Carnish), '''Loaterra''' (Cartadanian), '''Loaroyan''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ལོཨ།ཆཱ་ཧ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Platten-Loa''' (Eldmoran), '''Takatenland''' (Hendalarskisch), '''Cákáclország''' (Khunyer), '''닦앋아''' '''로아''' (Metzi) | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Vithinja}} | |||
|'''<big>ངཾཐིནྗ།</big>''' (Duōmangda) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Urcea}} | |{{flag|Urcea}} | ||
| '''Urcei''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Ersea''' (Carnish), '''Eurcea''' (Cartadanian), '''Iūrsea''' (Coscivian), ''' | | '''Urcei''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Ersea''' (Carnish), '''Eurcea''' (Cartadanian), '''Iūrsea''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ངྱཱུརྠཻཨ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Ursee''' (Eldmoran), '''Urakua''' (Insuo Loa), '''율시아''' (Metzi), '''Eurcei''' (Valcenian) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Yonderre}} | |{{flag|Yonderre}} | ||
|'''Joanusterra''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Yonder''' (Carnish), '''Ionder''' (Cartadanian), '''Eondér''' (Coscivian), ''' | |'''Joanusterra''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Yonder''' (Carnish), '''Ionder''' (Cartadanian), '''Eondér''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ཡོནདེརཻ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''Jonderre''' (Eldmoran), '''욘델''' (Metzi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zaclaria | | Zaclaria | ||
|'''Zaclarium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Saclarie''' (Carnish), ''''Zaclaria''' (Cartadanian), ''Dsaklaridan''' (Coscivian), '''ㅿㅏ갈야''' (Metzi) | |'''Zaclarium''' (Caphiric Latin), '''Saclarie''' (Carnish), ''''Zaclaria''' (Cartadanian), ''Dsaklaridan''' (Coscivian), '''<big>ཟཱཀླརཻཨ།</big>''' (Duōmangda), '''ㅿㅏ갈야''' (Metzi) | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} |
edits