13,504
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "Category:Bureau of International Statistics" to "Category:Bureau of International Statistics Category:IXWB") |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 14 users not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!Head of state | !Head of state | ||
!Head of government | !Head of government | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Burgundie}} | |||
| Chief Minister - Ermengarde-Cecil Draiselle de Pristoria | |||
|[[Government_of_Burgundie#Great_Prince_of_Burgundie|Great Prince]] [[Pasqual I]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Caphiria}} [[Caphiria]] | |{{flagicon|Caphiria}} [[Caphiria]] | ||
| colspan="2" |[[Imperator]] - [[Constantinus I]] | | colspan="2" |[[Imperator]] - [[Constantinus I]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Cartadania}} [[Cartadania]] | ||
| | | colspan="2" |[[President of Cartadania|President]] - [[Samaria Kalanie]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Daxia}} [[Daxia]] | ||
| | | colspan="2" |[[Chancellor]] - [[Prib Dodd]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Eldmora-Regulus}} [[Eldmora-Regulus]] | ||
| | | colspan="2" |[[President of the Eldmora-Regulus Confederation|President]] - [[Adam Vogt]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Faneria | ||
| | |[[Seat of the Directorate|Director]] - [[Cían Walaerin]] | ||
| | |[[Seat of the Directorate#Taeseac|Taeseac]] - Sair Luthair | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Hendalarsk}} [[Hendalarsk]] | ||
| | |[[Archking of Hendalarsk|Archking]] - [[Markus IV of Hendalarsk|Markus IV]] Johannes | ||
| | |[[Primarch of the Great Chamber|Prigrokam]] - [[Judka Haller]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Kiravia}} [[Kiravian Federacy]] | ||
| | |[[Coscivian Emperor|Emperor]] - [[Marble Emperor]] | ||
| | |[[Prime Executive of the Kiravian Federacy|Prime Executive]] - [[Andrus Candrin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Tierrador}} [[Tierrador]] | ||
| | |[[Woqala of Tierrador|Woqala]] - [[Mokhar III]] | ||
| | |[[Qaphenć of Tierrador|Qaphenć]] - [[Angelina Šaphiana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Metzetta}} [[Metzetta]] | ||
| | | colspan="2" |[[Emperor of Metzetta|Emperor]] - [[Joya Hachi]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Urcea}} [[Urcea]] | ||
| | |[[Apostolic King of Urcea|Apostolic King]] - [[Riordan VIII]] | ||
| | |[[Procurator]] - [[Livio Iarnán]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Alstin}} [[Alstin|United Republic]] | ||
| | | colspan="2" |[[President of the United Republic|President]] - [[Sophia Forrester]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Vithinja}} [[Vithinja]] | ||
| | |[[Royal Family of Sortvit|King Rolv XI Sortvit]] | ||
| | |Representative Rikart Ragnersson | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Puertego}} [[Puertego]] | ||
| | | President of Puertego - Matthias Torres | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[Vallejar]] | ||
| | |[[Absolute King]] - [[David II of Alhama la Nueva]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Other states== | ==Other states== | ||
==Other governments== | ==Other governments == | ||
{{B.I.S NavBox}} | {{B.I.S NavBox}} | ||
[[ | [[Category:Bureau of International Statistics]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:IXWB]] | ||
[[Category:Politics]] |