List of political parties in Eldmora-Regulus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|[[Hermann Busch]] | |[[Hermann Busch]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|#E6BE46}} | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#E6BE46}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|85|606|#E6BE46}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Barnaby Sauer]] | |[[Barnaby Sauer]] | ||
|[[Salena Jöllenbeck]] | |[[Salena Jöllenbeck]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#468cbc}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|57|606|#468cbc}} | ||
|[[Liberal Society (Eldmora-Regulus)|LS]] | |[[Liberal Society (Eldmora-Regulus)|LS]] | ||
|[[Levantine Liberal Society|LLS]] | |[[Levantine Liberal Society|LLS]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[[Aron Wallace]] | |[[Aron Wallace]] | ||
|[[Joder Steinmann]] | |[[Joder Steinmann]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#e28c3}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|60|606|#e28c3}} | ||
|[[Christian Democracy Association (Eldmora-Regulus)|CDA]] | |[[Christian Democracy Association (Eldmora-Regulus)|CDA]] | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|[[Veronika Augsburger]] | |[[Veronika Augsburger]] | ||
|[[Nicole Riesen]] | |[[Nicole Riesen]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#b71918}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|40|606|#b71918}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 79: | Line 79: | ||
|[[Ferdi Rijnders]] | |[[Ferdi Rijnders]] | ||
|[[Daniela Raskop]] | |[[Daniela Raskop]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#6db862}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|20|606|#6db862}} | ||
|[[Left Alliance (Eldmora-Regulus|LA]] | |[[Left Alliance (Eldmora-Regulus|LA]] | ||
|[[Green Parties of Levantia|GPL]]<br>[[Levantine Left Alliance|LLA]] | |[[Green Parties of Levantia|GPL]]<br>[[Levantine Left Alliance|LLA]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|[[Oliver Green]] | |[[Oliver Green]] | ||
|[[Samantha Gill]] | |[[Samantha Gill]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#8767aa}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|34|606|#8767aa}} | ||
|[[Left Alliance (Eldmora-Regulus|LA]] | |[[Left Alliance (Eldmora-Regulus|LA]] | ||
|[[Levantine Left Alliance|LLA]] | |[[Levantine Left Alliance|LLA]] | ||
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|[[Ivy Jamieson]] | |[[Ivy Jamieson]] | ||
|[[Addison Fisher]] | |[[Addison Fisher]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#cc1618}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|5|606|#cc1618}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|[[Mathijs Eleveld]] | |[[Mathijs Eleveld]] | ||
|[[Laurens Bittermann]] | |[[Laurens Bittermann]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#d29c42}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|50|606|#d29c42}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|[[Green Parties of Levantia|GPL]] | |[[Green Parties of Levantia|GPL]] | ||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|[[Otto Sperling]] | |[[Otto Sperling]] | ||
|[[Marko Landsteiner]] | |[[Marko Landsteiner]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#c74894}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|71|606|#c74894}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|[[Ariana Harris]] | |[[Ariana Harris]] | ||
|[[Clayton W. Riker]] | |[[Clayton W. Riker]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#CAA451}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|60|606|#CAA451}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|[[Alexander Otto Richardson]] | |[[Alexander Otto Richardson]] | ||
|[[Freddie F.R Murray]] | |[[Freddie F.R Murray]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#122E55}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|27|606|#122E55}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|[[Gary Webb]] | |[[Gary Webb]] | ||
|[[Tatianna Bullard]] | |[[Tatianna Bullard]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#9F136B}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|12|606|#9F136B}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|[[Jennifer Löwe]] | |[[Jennifer Löwe]] | ||
|[[Kristiane Schäfer]] | |[[Kristiane Schäfer]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#D364A5}} | ||
|{{Composition bar| | |{{Composition bar|7|606|#D364A5}} | ||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|[[Milton Odell]] | |[[Milton Odell]] | ||
|[[Everett Holtman]] | |[[Everett Holtman]] | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|0|174|#01222C}} | ||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|# | |{{Composition bar|50|606|#01222C}} | ||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #771329" | | |||
|[[File:Princes-Party-Logo.png|100px]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[[Prince's Party]]'''<br><small>[[Regulus]]</small> | |||
|{{wpl|Absolute Monarchism}} | |||
|{{wpl|Right wing}} | |||
|[[Linsay Cross]] | |||
|[[Julian Dudley]] | |||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|#771329}} | |||
|{{Composition bar|8|606|#771329}} | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #3C9A6E" | | |||
|[[File:Conservative-Party-of-Regulus-Logo.png|100px]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[[Conservative Party (Regulus)|Conservative Party]]'''<br><small>[[Regulus]]</small> | |||
|{{wpl|Neoconservatism}}<br>{{wpl|Conservative republicanism}} | |||
|{{wpl|Right wing}} | |||
|[[Neil Whittemore]] | |||
|[[Breann Simpkin]] | |||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|#3C9A6E}} | |||
|{{Composition bar|16|606|#3C9A6E}} | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|- | |||
! style="background-color: #508537" | | |||
|[[File:Salam-Party-Logo.png|100px]] | |||
| style="text-align:left;" |'''[[Salam]]'''<br><small>[[Eldmora]]</small> | |||
|{{wpl|Islamism}} | |||
|{{wpl|Far-right}} | |||
|[[Jabr El-Hashem]] | |||
|[[Nazım Uzun]] | |||
|{{Composition bar|0|174|#508537}} | |||
|{{Composition bar|4|606|#508537}} | |||
|— | |— | ||
|— | |— |
Revision as of 14:36, 24 October 2021
This is a list of political parties in Eldmora-Regulus.
The Eldmora-Regulus Confederation has a plural multi-party system.