Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
Mains electricity around the world: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Mains electricity around the world
(view source)
Revision as of 11:57, 20 February 2022
41 bytes added
,
20 February 2022
no edit summary
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 19:35, 10 February 2022
(
view source
)
Kistan
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
No edit summary
← Older edit
Revision as of 11:57, 20 February 2022
(
view source
)
Metzetta
(
talk
|
contribs
)
No edit summary
Newer edit →
Line 52:
Line 52:
|{{flag|Kiravia}}
|{{flag|Kiravia}}
|K
|K
|230 V
|50 Hz
|
|-
|{{flag|Metzetta}}
|G
|230 V
|230 V
|50 Hz
|50 Hz
Metzetta
823
edits