7,442
edits
m (→Organization) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 285: | Line 285: | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{wpl|Patrol boat|Patrol boat}} | |{{wpl|Patrol boat|Patrol boat}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan = 5 | {{wpl|Monitor (warship)|Monitor}} <br> <small> [[Burgoignesc language|Burg]]: Obusiervaissel (howitzer ship) | |||
|- | |||
|See if Paul still has this up | |||
|TBD | |||
|3 | |||
|{{wpl|Monitor (warship)|Monitor}} | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits