7,442
edits
m (→Organization) |
m (→Support Ships) |
||
Line 457: | Line 457: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{wpl|Lightvessel}} | |{{wpl|Lightvessel}} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan = 5 | {{wpl|Barracks ship}}s <br> <small> [[Burgoignesc language|Burg]]: Casernamentvaissel | |||
|- | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{wpl|Barracks ship}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan = 5 | {{wpl|Barracks ship}}s <br> <small> [[Burgoignesc language|Burg]]: Casernamentvaissel | |||
|- | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{wpl|Barracks ship}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan = 5 | {{wpl|Auxiliary ship}}s <br> <small> [[Burgoignesc language|Burg]]: Auxiliarevaissel | |||
|- | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{wpl|Auxiliary ship}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan = 5 | {{wpl|Auxiliary floating drydock}}s <br> <small> [[Burgoignesc language|Burg]]: Cale Seche Flottante Auxiliaire | |||
|- | |||
|TBD | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|{{wpl|Auxiliary floating drydock}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan = 5 | '''TOTALS''' | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|# | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits