Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About IxWiki
Disclaimers
IxWiki
Search
Occidental world: Difference between revisions
Page
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Occidental world
(view source)
Revision as of 20:44, 3 September 2023
28 bytes added
,
3 September 2023
m
→Occidental nations
Visual
Wikitext
Revision as of 11:33, 17 June 2023
(
view source
)
Tierrador
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Occidental nations
)
Tags
:
Mobile edit
Mobile web edit
← Older edit
Revision as of 20:44, 3 September 2023
(
view source
)
Rumahoki
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Occidental nations
)
Tag
:
2017 source edit
Newer edit →
Line 57:
Line 57:
!Notes
!Notes
|-
|-
| rowspan="
11
" |Istroyo-Adonerii
| rowspan="
12
" |Istroyo-Adonerii
|[[Aciria]]
|[[Aciria]]
|Romance
|
|-
|[[Rumahoki]]
|Romance
|Romance
|
|
Rumahoki
1,126
edits