Top-Level Domains: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|{{flag|Kiravia}} | |{{flag|Kiravia}} | ||
|Entities associated with the Kiravian Federacy (see [[.kr|access policies]]) | |Entities associated with the Kiravian Federacy (see [[.kr|access policies]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[.mz]] | |||
|{{flag|Metzetta}} | |||
|Individuals, organisations or companies based in Metzetta. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|.pdl | |.pdl |