User:Insui: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Cartadania) |
m (→Cartadania) |
||
Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
| [[Cartadanian language]] || Primary article || In progress (~) | | [[Cartadanian language]] || Primary article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Escudo]] || Primary article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Acara]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | | [[Acara]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Roma Sur]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | | [[Roma Sur]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | ||
|- | |||
| [[São Andreas]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[São Ricardo]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) | | [[São Ricardo]] || Main nation state article || In progress (~) |
Revision as of 14:28, 28 July 2021
versions of Cartadania, they're three doors down.
HBIC Insy | |
---|---|
Born | |
Employer | Otarsis Global Intelligence Center |
Organization | Board of Directors |
Title | HBIC Mistress of the West |
Term | Eternal |
Call sign | INSY |
Things I'm working on
Cartadania
Page | Relation | Notes |
---|---|---|
Cartadania | Main nation article | In progress (Feb 2021) |
Administrative divisions of Cartadania | Main nation secondary article | Current as of Feb 2021 |
List of Cartadanian state symbols | Secondary article | In progress (~) |
List of Cartadanian senators | Main nation tertiary article | In progress (~) |
States of Cartadania | Redirect | - |
Culture of Cartadania | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
President of Cartadania | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
Flag of Cartadania | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
LGBT rights in Cartadania | Main nation tertiary article | In progress (~) |
Cartadanian Armed Forces | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
Cartadanian Air Force | Main nation tertiary article | In progress (~) |
Cartadanian House of Representatives | Main nation secondary article | In progress (~) |
Cartadanian language | Primary article | In progress (~) |
Escudo | Primary article | In progress (~) |
Acara | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Alahuela | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Ferara | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Lombardia | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Milan | Main nation state article | Mostly complete (~) |
Montecarlo | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Porta Bianca | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Roma Alta | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Roma Sur | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
São Andreas | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
São Ricardo | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Santa Domenica | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Santiago | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Triessa | Main nation state article | In progress (~) |
Verona | Main nation state article | Mostly complete (Feb 2021) |