User:Kir/HurricaneSandbox: Difference between revisions
< User:Kir
mNo edit summary |
m (→Personnel) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
==Personnel== | ==Personnel== | ||
'''Executive College''' | '''Executive College''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#efefef;" | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; background-color:#c0c0c0;" | |||
! Office | |||
! Holder | |||
! Home<br>Province | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Prime Executive | |||
| Adheritus Ilkashvar | |||
| [[File:IlfenóraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Ilfenóra]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Second Executive | |||
| TBA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Secretary-General | |||
| Seachíall Ó Níall | |||
| Enscirya | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Reserve Executive | |||
| Kífur Sudherlōma | |||
| Erusta | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="3" style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#c0c0c0; color:#333333;" | Vice Executives | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | State Affairs | |||
| H.G. Elektorsburśk | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Defence | |||
| Ivor Arolian | |||
| [[File:NiyaskaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Niyaska]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Territorial Affairs | |||
| L. Marmadok Trevartha | |||
| [[File:EtivéraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Etivéra]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Maritime & Insular Affairs | |||
| Kim Spliśplaśian | |||
| [[File:Azikorno-Kirabakh Flag (Condorcet Method).png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Azikorno-Kirabakh]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Security | |||
| Stramonius Verseten | |||
| [[File:Flag of Encino (Santander).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Æonara|North Æonara]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Common Market | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Culture & Civil Affairs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Labour & Social Affairs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Industry & Commerce | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Agriculture | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Financial Markets | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Energy & Research | |||
| Nestorius Eśuv | |||
| [[File:SydonaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Sydona|Sydona Isles]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Regional Development | |||
| Móra Tharákev | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Overseas Governance | |||
| W.V. Kirkūvaltan | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Overseas Development | |||
| M.V. Istaskara | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Signals | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | the Justiciary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Distributed Economy | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#cdcdcd;" | Polar Affairs | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
'''Kroveniren Hall Administration''' | '''Kroveniren Hall Administration''' | ||
==Missives== | ==Missives== |
Revision as of 10:29, 21 October 2022
Ilkaśvar Administration | |
---|---|
Duration | 2024 - present |
People and organisations | |
Emperor | Marble Emperor |
Prime Executive | Adheritus Ilkashvar |
Secretary-General | Seachíall Ó Níall |
Second Executive | vacant |
Minister of Animal Welfare | Michael Vick |
Minister of Justice | Ray Lewis |
Legislative status | |
Stanora support | Majority support (+23) |
Pro-administration camp | SRA CSU (part) CNC |
History | |
Incoming event | Resignation of A. Candrin |
Predecessor | Candrin administration |
Background
[Background to formation. Preceding administration; Election if applicable; Historical context]
Personnel
Executive College
Office | Holder | Home Province |
---|---|---|
Prime Executive | Adheritus Ilkashvar | Ilfenóra |
Second Executive | TBA | |
Secretary-General | Seachíall Ó Níall | Enscirya |
Reserve Executive | Kífur Sudherlōma | Erusta |
Vice Executives | ||
State Affairs | H.G. Elektorsburśk | |
Defence | Ivor Arolian | Niyaska |
Territorial Affairs | L. Marmadok Trevartha | Etivéra |
Maritime & Insular Affairs | Kim Spliśplaśian | Azikorno-Kirabakh |
Security | Stramonius Verseten | North Æonara |
Common Market | ||
Culture & Civil Affairs | ||
Labour & Social Affairs | ||
Industry & Commerce | ||
Agriculture | ||
Financial Markets | ||
Energy & Research | Nestorius Eśuv | Sydona Isles |
Regional Development | Móra Tharákev | |
Overseas Governance | W.V. Kirkūvaltan | |
Overseas Development | M.V. Istaskara | |
Signals | ||
the Justiciary | ||
Distributed Economy | ||
Polar Affairs |
Kroveniren Hall Administration
Missives
[Table]