User:Kir/HurricaneSandbox: Difference between revisions
< User:Kir
m (→Personnel) |
m (→Personnel) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
==Personnel== | ==Personnel== | ||
'''Executive College''' | '''Executive College''' | ||
{| class="wikitable | |||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center; | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="font-weight:bold; text-align:center;" | |||
! style="font-weight:normal;" | Office | |||
! Holder | ! Holder | ||
! Home | ! Home Province | ||
! style="font-weight:normal; text-align:left;" | Office | |||
! style="text-align:left;" | Holder | |||
! style="text-align:left;" | Home Province | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | State Affairs | ||
| H.G. Elektorsburśk | | H.G. Elektorsburśk | ||
| | | [[File:KnassaniaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Knassania]] | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Regional Development | |||
| Móra Tharákev | |||
| [[File:Flag of Honduras 2022 (Pantone colours).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Sixua]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Defence | ||
| Ivor Arolian | | Ivor Arolian | ||
| [[File:NiyaskaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Niyaska]] | | [[File:NiyaskaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Niyaska]] | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Overseas Governance | |||
| W.V. Kirkūvaltan | |||
| [[File:SuderaviaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Suderavia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Territorial Affairs | ||
| L. Marmadok Trevartha | | L. Marmadok Trevartha | ||
| [[File:EtivéraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Etivéra]] | | [[File:EtivéraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Etivéra]] | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Overseas Development | |||
| M.V. Istaskara | |||
| [[File:CascadaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Cascada]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Maritime & Insular Affairs | ||
| Kim Spliśplaśian | | Kim Spliśplaśian | ||
| [[File:Azikorno-Kirabakh Flag (Condorcet Method).png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Azikorno-Kirabakh]] | | [[File:Azikorno-Kirabakh Flag (Condorcet Method).png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Azikorno-Kirabakh]] | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Signals | |||
| Ricardo Cabeza | |||
| [[File:Flag of the Cocos (Keeling) Islands.svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Leviti]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Security | ||
| Stramonius Verseten | | Stramonius Verseten | ||
| [[File:Flag of Encino (Santander).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Æonara|North Æonara]] | | [[File:Flag of Encino (Santander).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Æonara|North Æonara]] | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Justiciary | |||
| Kool-Aid Mane | |||
| [[File:Flag of Libya (1977–2011).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Blackacre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Common Market | ||
| Q.D. Ŋuyenthan | | Q.D. Ŋuyenthan | ||
| [[File:UmcaraStateFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Æonara|Umcara]] | | [[File:UmcaraStateFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Æonara|Umcara]] | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Distributed Economy | |||
| Bob | |||
| [[File:Flag of Libya (1977–2011).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Blackacre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Culture & Civil Affairs | ||
| | | ''vacant'' | ||
| | | [[File:SydonaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Sydona|Sydona Isles]] | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Public Health | |||
| Rob Mayth | |||
| [[File:Flag of Libya (1977–2011).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Blackacre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Labour & Social Affairs | ||
| Ksénia Tśimvisik | | Ksénia Tśimvisik | ||
| [[File:IlfenóraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Ilfenóra]] | | [[File:IlfenóraFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Ilfenóra]] | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Polar Affairs | |||
| Some woman | |||
| [[File:Flag of Slovenia.svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Femalea]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Industry & Commerce | ||
| | | ''unknown'' | ||
| | | [[File:Manor Farm flag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] Íunan | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Defence Reform | |||
| Kenneth McCullough | |||
| [[File:Flag of Libya (1977–2011).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Blackacre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Agriculture | ||
| | | ''unknown'' | ||
| | | [[File:KiygravaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] Kiygrava | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Other Office 2 | |||
| Doin Ur Mom | |||
| [[File:Flag of Libya (1977–2011).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Blackacre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Financial Markets | ||
| | | | ||
| [[File:KiygravaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] Kiygrava | |||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Other Office 3 | |||
| Doin Ur Mom | |||
| [[File:Flag of Libya (1977–2011).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Blackacre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Energy & Research | ||
| Nestorius Eśuv | | Nestorius Eśuv | ||
| [[File:SydonaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Sydona|Sydona Isles]] | | [[File:SydonaFlag.png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Sydona|Sydona Isles]] | ||
| style="font-weight:bold;" | Other Office 3 | |||
| Doin Ur Mom | |||
| [[File:Flag of Libya (1977–2011).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Blackacre]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | | style="font-weight:bold;" | Exchequer & Management | ||
| Seachíall Ó Níall | |||
| | | [[File:Flag of Scotland (Union Jack colours and proportion).png|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Enscirya]] | ||
| | | style="font-weight:bold;" | H | ||
| IDK | |||
| [[File:Flag of Libya (1977–2011).svg|text-bottom|frameless|upright=0.1]] [[Blackacre]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| style=" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#efefef;" | {| class="wikitable" style="background-color:#efefef;" |
Revision as of 23:38, 19 December 2022
Ilkaśvar Administration | |
---|---|
Duration | 2024 - present |
People and organisations | |
Emperor | Marble Emperor |
Prime Executive | Adheritus Ilkashvar |
Secretary-General | Seachíall Ó Níall |
Second Executive | vacant |
Minister of Animal Welfare | Michael Vick |
Minister of Justice | Ray Lewis |
Legislative status | |
Stanora support | Majority support (+23) |
Pro-administration camp | SRA CSU (part) CNC |
History | |
Incoming event | Resignation of A. Candrin |
Predecessor | Candrin administration |
Background
[Background to formation. Preceding administration; Election if applicable; Historical context]
Personnel
Executive College
Office | Holder | Home Province | Office | Holder | Home Province |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
State Affairs | H.G. Elektorsburśk | Knassania | Regional Development | Móra Tharákev | Sixua |
Defence | Ivor Arolian | Niyaska | Overseas Governance | W.V. Kirkūvaltan | Suderavia |
Territorial Affairs | L. Marmadok Trevartha | Etivéra | Overseas Development | M.V. Istaskara | Cascada |
Maritime & Insular Affairs | Kim Spliśplaśian | Azikorno-Kirabakh | Signals | Ricardo Cabeza | Leviti |
Security | Stramonius Verseten | North Æonara | Justiciary | Kool-Aid Mane | Blackacre |
Common Market | Q.D. Ŋuyenthan | Umcara | Distributed Economy | Bob | Blackacre |
Culture & Civil Affairs | vacant | Sydona Isles | Public Health | Rob Mayth | Blackacre |
Labour & Social Affairs | Ksénia Tśimvisik | Ilfenóra | Polar Affairs | Some woman | Femalea |
Industry & Commerce | unknown | Íunan | Defence Reform | Kenneth McCullough | Blackacre |
Agriculture | unknown | Kiygrava | Other Office 2 | Doin Ur Mom | Blackacre |
Financial Markets | Kiygrava | Other Office 3 | Doin Ur Mom | Blackacre | |
Energy & Research | Nestorius Eśuv | Sydona Isles | Other Office 3 | Doin Ur Mom | Blackacre |
Exchequer & Management | Seachíall Ó Níall | Enscirya | H | IDK | Blackacre |
Office | Holder | Home Province |
---|---|---|
Recording Secretary | Donna Praśovar | District of Coīnvra |
Corresponding Secretary | Pádrek Ardengaller | Hanoram |
Chief Mouser | Major Tom | District of Coīnvra |
Kroveniren Hall Administration
Office | Holder | Home Province | Office | Holder | Home Province |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chief of Staff | Capistranus Qóhilin | Ilfenóra | Legate for the South | Joe Blow | Northwest Territory |
Chief of the Strategy Council | A.D. Sarodóvon | Kannur | Legate for the Melian Isles | Josephine Blowsephine | |
Superintendent of Intelligence | Y.S. Henúketra | West Æonara | Legate for the Sydona Isles | Giovanni Blosefino | |
Secretary of Appointments | R. Urceolanus Skahāmiśek | Ilfenóra | Legate for Sarolasta | Ricardo Cabeza | Leviti |
Secretary of Legislative Affairs | Seachíall Ó Níall | Enscirya | Special Legate for Cronan Affairs | Kool-Aid Mane | |
Secretary of Judicature & Revision | Xosróv Ekbaśtepur | Verakósa | Legate for the Overseas | Bob | |
Press Secretary | Ivanna Grigulić | Sydona Isles | Legate for the Autonomies | Rob Mayth | |
Chief Legal Counsel | Kiygrava | Special Legate for Aboriginal Affairs | Rico Recklezz | ||
Chief of Operations | Iśa Patranin | Íunan | Other Office 1 | Doin Ur Mom | |
Policy Bureau Chief | Kiygrava | Other Office 2 | Doin Ur Mom | ||
Chief Political Counsel | Kiygrava | Other Office 3 | Doin Ur Mom | ||
Chief Messaging Strategist | Other Office 3 | Doin Ur Mom | |||
Chief Bartender | Madhurin MacBain | Ilánova | Other Office 3 | Doin Ur Mom |
Missives
Decrees
Ordinances
Executive Orders and Military Orders
Collegial Orders (Regulations)
Other Pronouncements